header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates


Sponsors


Cross Country - Coed
News | Announcements | Schedule | Roster | Photo Gallery | Videos

Cross Country - Coed
9/1/19
Runners run Central KY Run for Gold


Boys Varsity 5000M

==================================================================================================

Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 

==================================================================================================

 1 Holy Cross (Louisville) 86 17:33 1:27:45 0:31.7 12 13 15 17 29 

 2 Lafayette 169 17:52 1:29:17 2:36.5 1 14 35 51 68 

 3 Oldham County 193 18:09 1:30:44 1:27.8 11 27 34 54 67 

 4 Bullitt Central HS 193 18:10 1:30:46 1:34.3 8 25 33 62 65 

 5 Meade County 219 18:16 1:31:18 1:47.6 7 40 44 59 69 

 6 Madisonville-North Hopkin 257 18:25 1:32:04 2:17.7 6 42 50 76 83 

 7 Central Hardin 280 18:38 1:33:08 2:43.2 16 21 57 73 113 

 8 Atherton 285 18:39 1:33:13 2:39.4 10 43 46 81 105 

 9 Grayson County 287 18:42 1:33:27 1:40.8 32 45 56 58 96 

 10 Bethlehem 291 18:46 1:33:49 3:08.7 20 26 53 61 131 

 11 Fern Creek 321 18:42 1:33:27 4:15.2 2 30 75 90 124 

 12 North Hardin 343 18:58 1:34:50 2:22.8 19 48 80 92 104 

 13 Green County 346 18:58 1:34:50 2:36.5 23 38 72 94 119 

 14 Thomas Nelson 371 19:04 1:35:16 3:49.8 4 28 108 110 121 

 15 Muhlenberg County 372 19:05 1:35:21 1:57.4 37 66 79 84 106 

 16 Bullitt East HS 410 19:21 1:36:42 2:41.0 22 88 89 91 120 

 17 Calloway County 415 19:21 1:36:41 1:53.5 41 64 101 102 107 

 18 Graves County 421 19:26 1:37:09 2:06.9 47 55 82 112 125 

 19 Walton Verona 427 19:26 1:37:08 2:30.2 31 74 97 103 122 

 20 Owensboro 448 19:45 1:38:42 4:12.1 9 18 133 143 145 

 21 Tates Creek 450 19:48 1:38:58 4:32.7 24 36 100 134 156 

 22 Nelson County 465 19:47 1:38:51 4:34.8 5 49 128 139 144 

 23 Bluegrass United Home Sch 482 19:55 1:39:32 3:40.3 39 60 85 147 151 

 24 Hopkinsville 525 22:28 1:52:18 14:37.0 3 63 98 178 183 

 25 Elizabethtown 616 20:46 1:43:48 3:14.7 86 109 115 146 160 

 26 Breckinridge County 718 21:49 1:49:01 3:35.2 93 141 153 165 166 

 27 Trinity Christian Academy 765 23:44 1:58:40 7:59.7 123 129 152 180 181 

 28 Hancock County 809 23:36 1:57:59 5:26.5 117 169 170 176 177 

 29 North Bullitt 871 26:50 2:14:09 14:11.7 163 171 174 179 184 



*Tiebreakers 

Oldham County 11 27 34 54 67 *78 

Bullitt Central HS 8 25 33 62 65 

 





=================================================================================================================

 Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM 

=================================================================================================================

 1 Will CAHILL JR 719 Lafayette 1 16:18.31 --- 5:14.6 3:15.7 

 2 Jimmy MULLARKEY SO 428 Fern Creek 2 16:20.67 0:02.7 5:15.3 3:16.1 

 3 Chase ATKINS JR 681 Hopkinsville 3 16:33.44 0:15.5 5:19.4 3:18.7 

 4 Ryan MAYNARD SR 1717 Taylor County 16:33.80 0:15.8 5:19.5 3:18.8 

 5 Lane HOYES SO 1742 Thomas Nelson 4 16:38.52 0:20.6 5:21.1 3:19.7 

 6 Dakota BRADY JR 1047 Nelson County 5 16:53.62 0:35.7 5:25.9 3:22.7 

 7 Jackson WATTS JR 905 Madisonville-North H 6 16:56.61 0:38.7 5:26.9 3:23.3 

 8 Ryan BUTLER SR 940 Meade County 7 17:08.92 0:51.0 5:30.8 3:25.8 

 9 Ben STULTS JR 222 Bullitt Central HS 8 17:16.14 0:58.2 5:33.2 3:27.2 

 10 Nathanael TURNER JR 1372 Owensboro 9 17:18.76 1:00.8 5:34.0 3:27.8 

 11 Eddy GILBERT SR 14 Atherton 10 17:21.39 1:03.4 5:34.8 3:28.3 

 12 Steven VOTAW SR 1274 Oldham County 11 17:23.44 1:05.5 5:35.5 3:28.7 

 13 Josh MEIMAN JR 667 Holy Cross (Louisvil 12 17:23.72 1:05.8 5:35.6 3:28.7 

 14 Jackson GAWARECKI JR 664 Holy Cross (Louisvil 13 17:25.68 1:07.7 5:36.2 3:29.1 

 15 Aidan SMITH SR 737 Lafayette 14 17:26.62 1:08.7 5:36.5 3:29.3 

 16 Josh SMALLEY SR 671 Holy Cross (Louisvil 15 17:29.21 1:11.3 5:37.4 3:29.8 

 17 Samuel BENNETT JR 296 Central Hardin 16 17:29.28 1:11.3 5:37.4 3:29.9 

 18 Austin AKRIDGE SO 660 Holy Cross (Louisvil 17 17:30.69 1:12.7 5:37.8 3:30.1 

 19 Michael ASHLEY SR 1364 Owensboro 18 17:33.99 1:16.0 5:38.9 3:30.8 

 20 Gabe RUSSELL 9 1149 North Hardin 19 17:35.72 1:17.8 5:39.5 3:31.1 

 21 Ethan SHAIN SR 41 Bethlehem 20 17:42.84 1:24.9 5:41.7 3:32.6 

 22 Marcus ABEL JR 293 Central Hardin 21 17:45.53 1:27.6 5:42.6 3:33.1 

 23 Isaiah MALONE SO 236 Bullitt East HS 22 17:46.09 1:28.1 5:42.8 3:33.2 

 24 Mason STONE SR 638 Green County 23 17:46.76 1:28.8 5:43.0 3:33.4 

 25 Reeve VANDEMARK SO 1686 Tates Creek 24 17:48.31 1:30.4 5:43.5 3:33.7 

 26 Camden BOHANNON JR 206 Bullitt Central HS 25 17:49.26 1:31.3 5:43.8 3:33.9 

 27 Logan BALLARD JR 35 Bethlehem 26 17:49.56 1:31.6 5:43.9 3:33.9 

 28 Nicholas BROWN JR 1244 Oldham County 27 17:51.02 1:33.1 5:44.4 3:34.2 

 29 Ethan VANCE JR 1748 Thomas Nelson 28 17:53.79 1:35.8 5:45.3 3:34.8 

 30 Kaden HUIET SR 665 Holy Cross (Louisvil 29 17:55.40 1:37.4 5:45.8 3:35.1 

 31 Dalton NUNN JR 1720 Taylor County 17:57.46 1:39.5 5:46.4 3:35.5 

 32 Mikias SANDERS JR 434 Fern Creek 30 17:57.69 1:39.7 5:46.5 3:35.5 

 33 Tristen SPALDING SR 1805 Walton Verona 31 17:59.86 1:41.9 5:47.2 3:36.0 

 34 Lucas GALLAGHER JR 575 Grayson County 32 18:00.38 1:42.4 5:47.4 3:36.1 

 35 Jaden HESS JR 213 Bullitt Central HS 33 18:00.96 1:43.0 5:47.6 3:36.2 

 36 Luke PAYNE SR 1269 Oldham County 34 18:01.25 1:43.3 5:47.7 3:36.2 

 37 Demetrius CHERRY JR 720 Lafayette 35 18:01.36 1:43.4 5:47.7 3:36.3 

 38 Leo WALTON SO 1687 Tates Creek 36 18:02.82 1:44.9 5:48.2 3:36.6 

 39 Stetson CHILDRESS JR 1003 Muhlenberg County 37 18:04.31 1:46.4 5:48.7 3:36.9 

 40 Zach JEWELL SO 630 Green County 38 18:04.45 1:46.5 5:48.7 3:36.9 

 41 Hunter WETHINGTON SR 1525 Spencer County 18:04.63 1:46.7 5:48.8 3:36.9 

 42 Arlo SCOTT SR 57 Bluegrass United Hom 39 18:07.91 1:50.0 5:49.8 3:37.6 

 43 Brayden BLANKENSHIP SR 935 Meade County 40 18:08.69 1:50.7 5:50.1 3:37.7 

 44 Daniel PUCKETT 9 269 Calloway County 41 18:08.93 1:51.0 5:50.1 3:37.8 

 45 Tommy OTT SO 326 Christian Academy (L 18:11.55 1:53.6 5:51.0 3:38.3 

 46 Joshua CRAIG SR 901 Madisonville-North H 42 18:12.61 1:54.7 5:51.3 3:38.5 

 47 Abraha ABRAHA SR 11 Atherton 43 18:12.79 1:54.8 5:51.4 3:38.6 

 48 Shawn SCHWARTZ JR 956 Meade County 44 18:16.83 1:58.9 5:52.7 3:39.4 

 49 Josh STARMER SR 327 Christian Academy (L 18:22.52 2:04.6 5:54.5 3:40.5 

 50 Eli HELM JR 579 Grayson County 45 18:24.15 2:06.2 5:55.0 3:40.8 

 51 Harrison BOSO JR 12 Atherton 46 18:25.50 2:07.5 5:55.5 3:41.1 

 52 Isaac LOCKWOOD SR 497 Graves County 47 18:30.25 2:12.3 5:57.0 3:42.0 

 53 Kedrick LIN SR 1140 North Hardin 48 18:32.37 2:14.4 5:57.7 3:42.5 

 54 Jackson BOONE SR 1046 Nelson County 49 18:34.46 2:16.5 5:58.3 3:42.9 

 55 Ryland BERGMAN JR 898 Madisonville-North H 50 18:35.12 2:17.2 5:58.6 3:43.0 

 56 Alex PRICE 9 730 Lafayette 51 18:35.27 2:17.3 5:58.6 3:43.1 

 57 Steven ADAMS SR 659 Holy Cross (Louisvil 52 18:35.61 2:17.7 5:58.7 3:43.1 

 58 Tyler ASHLOCK JR 34 Bethlehem 53 18:35.79 2:17.8 5:58.8 3:43.2 

 59 Tyler HADAWAY SR 1256 Oldham County 54 18:36.59 2:18.6 5:59.0 3:43.3 

 60 Aaron SMITH 9 501 Graves County 55 18:36.78 2:18.8 5:59.1 3:43.4 

 61 Isaac DEPOYSTER SR 567 Grayson County 56 18:37.69 2:19.7 5:59.4 3:43.5 

 62 Carter WARD SO 1524 Spencer County 18:38.98 2:21.0 5:59.8 3:43.8 

 63 Ian TAYLOR JR 323 Central Hardin 57 18:41.30 2:23.3 6:00.5 3:44.3 

 64 Tanner CADENA JR 560 Grayson County 58 18:43.15 2:25.2 6:01.1 3:44.6 

 65 Phryxus MANGAY-AYAM SO 950 Meade County 59 18:46.38 2:28.4 6:02.2 3:45.3 

 66 Willem HANSSEN JR 54 Bluegrass United Hom 60 18:46.92 2:29.0 6:02.4 3:45.4 

 67 Max WESTON 9 43 Bethlehem 61 18:48.41 2:30.5 6:02.8 3:45.7 

 68 Matthew STULTS JR 223 Bullitt Central HS 62 18:48.82 2:30.9 6:03.0 3:45.8 

 69 Chance JONES 9 685 Hopkinsville 63 18:48.97 2:31.0 6:03.0 3:45.8 

 70 Ben NELSON SR 267 Calloway County 64 18:50.12 2:32.2 6:03.4 3:46.0 

 71 Austin RIDDLE SO 218 Bullitt Central HS 65 18:50.36 2:32.4 6:03.5 3:46.1 

 72 Carson GROVES SO 1014 Muhlenberg County 66 18:50.38 2:32.4 6:03.5 3:46.1 

 73 Gus TICHENOR SO 1273 Oldham County 67 18:51.22 2:33.3 6:03.7 3:46.2 

 74 Daniel WHITAKER SO 743 Lafayette 68 18:54.81 2:36.9 6:04.9 3:47.0 

 75 Roman GONSALVES SO 948 Meade County 69 18:56.43 2:38.5 6:05.4 3:47.3 

 76 David SCHNEIDER SR 736 Lafayette 70 18:56.88 2:38.9 6:05.6 3:47.4 

 77 Eric RAFFERTY 9 732 Lafayette 71 18:58.36 2:40.4 6:06.0 3:47.7 

 78 Blake BRYANT 9 624 Green County 72 18:58.62 2:40.7 6:06.1 3:47.7 

 79 Zack LOGAN JR 312 Central Hardin 73 18:58.66 2:40.7 6:06.1 3:47.7 

 80 Alex BAKER JR 1799 Walton Verona 74 19:00.64 2:42.7 6:06.8 3:48.1 

 81 Weston SHELY JR 436 Fern Creek 75 19:00.91 2:43.0 6:06.9 3:48.2 

 82 Skylar BALL JR 897 Madisonville-North H 76 19:04.92 2:47.0 6:08.1 3:49.0 

 83 Jace COWMAN JR 943 Meade County 77 19:05.04 2:47.1 6:08.2 3:49.0 

 84 Clayton CARTER JR 1245 Oldham County 78 19:06.20 2:48.2 6:08.6 3:49.2 

 85 Ben TUSSEY SO 741 Lafayette 19:07.21 2:49.3 6:08.9 3:49.4 

 86 Landon HARPER JR 1017 Muhlenberg County 79 19:09.28 2:51.3 6:09.5 3:49.9 

 87 Cory GRIZZELL SR 1135 North Hardin 80 19:10.88 2:52.9 6:10.1 3:50.2 

 88 Logan PATRICK JR 18 Atherton 81 19:12.49 2:54.5 6:10.6 3:50.5 

 89 Levi DUGGER JR 495 Graves County 82 19:13.70 2:55.7 6:11.0 3:50.7 

 90 Drew BURDEN 9 899 Madisonville-North H 83 19:14.26 2:56.3 6:11.1 3:50.9 

 91 Timmy DORRIS SR 1006 Muhlenberg County 84 19:14.58 2:56.6 6:11.2 3:50.9 

 92 Henry SCOTT JR 58 Bluegrass United Hom 85 19:15.15 2:57.2 6:11.4 3:51.0 

 93 Jack LOGAN JR 404 Elizabethtown 86 19:20.19 3:02.2 6:13.1 3:52.0 

 94 Gavin DAVIS SR 690 John Hardin 19:23.24 3:05.3 6:14.0 3:52.6 

 95 Ryan DAY JR 1249 Oldham County 87 19:24.70 3:06.7 6:14.5 3:52.9 

 96 Colton DALTON SO 721 Lafayette 19:25.78 3:07.8 6:14.8 3:53.2 

 97 Jackson MOORE SO 1265 Oldham County 19:26.36 3:08.4 6:15.0 3:53.3 

 98 Zach BALLARD JR 230 Bullitt East HS 88 19:26.59 3:08.6 6:15.1 3:53.3 

 99 Logan GENTRY JR 235 Bullitt East HS 89 19:30.08 3:12.1 6:16.2 3:54.0 

 100 Xavier JORDAN SO 425 Fern Creek 90 19:31.56 3:13.6 6:16.7 3:54.3 

 101 Alex CHRISTMAS JR 234 Bullitt East HS 91 19:32.23 3:14.3 6:16.9 3:54.4 

 102 Chase LYNCH JR 1141 North Hardin 92 19:32.51 3:14.6 6:17.0 3:54.5 

 103 Kason MORRIS JR 151 Breckinridge County 93 19:34.76 3:16.8 6:17.7 3:55.0 

 104 Creighton ROBERTSON SO 635 Green County 94 19:36.94 3:19.0 6:18.4 3:55.4 

 105 Alex PENDLEY SO 902 Madisonville-North H 95 19:40.51 3:22.6 6:19.6 3:56.1 

 106 Jacob SMITH JR 603 Grayson County 96 19:41.12 3:23.2 6:19.8 3:56.2 

 107 Zane PERRY JR 1803 Walton Verona 97 19:45.92 3:28.0 6:21.3 3:57.2 

 108 Quinn MILLER 9 687 Hopkinsville 98 19:46.36 3:28.4 6:21.5 3:57.3 

 109 Tyler BURNER JR 900 Madisonville-North H 99 19:47.91 3:30.0 6:22.0 3:57.6 

 110 Brevin BURKE JR 1671 Tates Creek 100 19:48.00 3:30.0 6:22.0 3:57.6 

 111 Eli MAGGART JR 266 Calloway County 101 19:49.02 3:31.1 6:22.3 3:57.8 

 112 Ethan FUTRELL JR 265 Calloway County 102 19:49.73 3:31.8 6:22.5 3:57.9 

 113 Sam WEBSTER JR 1806 Walton Verona 103 19:51.38 3:33.4 6:23.1 3:58.3 

 114 Judah HILL JR 776 Lakeside Christian A 19:54.21 3:36.3 6:24.0 3:58.8 

 115 Jayssen HANSON JR 1136 North Hardin 104 19:58.52 3:40.6 6:25.4 3:59.7 

 116 Carson GOODWIN SO 15 Atherton 105 20:00.75 3:42.8 6:26.1 4:00.1 

 117 Grant MEFFORD SO 1021 Muhlenberg County 106 20:01.64 3:43.7 6:26.4 4:00.3 

 118 David FOOTE 9 264 Calloway County 107 20:02.39 3:44.4 6:26.6 4:00.5 

 119 Joseph DRURY SR 1251 Oldham County 20:03.57 3:45.6 6:27.0 4:00.7 

 120 Jackson HUGHES JR 1743 Thomas Nelson 108 20:05.71 3:47.8 6:27.7 4:01.1 

 121 Logan HELTON SO 402 Elizabethtown 109 20:06.22 3:48.3 6:27.8 4:01.2 

 122 Cameron MATTINGLY JR 1746 Thomas Nelson 110 20:09.31 3:51.4 6:28.8 4:01.9 

 123 Joseph BEASLEY JR 551 Grayson County 111 20:10.12 3:52.2 6:29.1 4:02.0 

 124 TJ MILLER SO 500 Graves County 112 20:10.33 3:52.4 6:29.2 4:02.1 

 125 Maximus BELTRAN JR 295 Central Hardin 113 20:12.46 3:54.5 6:29.9 4:02.5 

 126 Jeremy OLLIGES SR 17 Atherton 114 20:14.85 3:56.9 6:30.6 4:03.0 

 127 Gavin BREUNIG 9 398 Elizabethtown 115 20:15.24 3:57.3 6:30.7 4:03.0 

 128 Matthew MUSE JR 316 Central Hardin 116 20:15.33 3:57.4 6:30.8 4:03.1 

 129 Christopher WOODWARD SR 654 Hancock County 117 20:19.38 4:01.4 6:32.1 4:03.9 

 130 Bryson MORRIS SO 1026 Muhlenberg County 118 20:20.82 4:02.9 6:32.5 4:04.2 

 131 Gage CORNETT JR 626 Green County 119 20:23.19 4:05.2 6:33.3 4:04.6 

 132 Cody BOSTOCK SO 232 Bullitt East HS 120 20:27.02 4:09.1 6:34.5 4:05.4 

 133 Nolan BROWN SO 1741 Thomas Nelson 121 20:28.23 4:10.3 6:34.9 4:05.6 

 134 Justin PRONK JR 1804 Walton Verona 122 20:30.01 4:12.1 6:35.5 4:06.0 

 135 Jacob COFFEY SR 1786 Trinity Christian Ac 123 20:30.91 4:13.0 6:35.8 4:06.2 

 136 Trey RALSTON SO 432 Fern Creek 124 20:35.86 4:17.9 6:37.4 4:07.2 

 137 Nathan HERNDON SR 496 Graves County 125 20:37.07 4:19.1 6:37.8 4:07.4 

 138 Jaece HAMLIN SR 307 Central Hardin 126 20:38.44 4:20.5 6:38.2 4:07.7 

 139 Jakob DUGAN SO 691 John Hardin 20:40.40 4:22.4 6:38.8 4:08.1 

 140 Stephen REDMON JR 238 Bullitt East HS 127 20:40.85 4:22.9 6:39.0 4:08.2 

 141 Ben INGRAM 9 727 Lafayette 20:43.48 4:25.5 6:39.8 4:08.7 

 142 Javier ROBERTSON SO 1055 Nelson County 128 20:45.65 4:27.7 6:40.5 4:09.1 

 143 Daniel KHI 8 1788 Trinity Christian Ac 129 20:46.85 4:28.9 6:40.9 4:09.4 

 144 Austin TUNGATE JR 1727 Taylor County 20:49.70 4:31.7 6:41.8 4:09.9 

 145 Dakota CERRA SO 233 Bullitt East HS 130 20:50.93 4:33.0 6:42.2 4:10.2 

 146 JT LIVERS 8 36 Bethlehem 131 20:51.54 4:33.6 6:42.4 4:10.3 

 147 Ethan MCCLAIN SR 498 Graves County 132 20:52.27 4:34.3 6:42.7 4:10.5 

 148 Reece CARROLL SO 1367 Owensboro 133 20:55.82 4:37.9 6:43.8 4:11.2 

 149 Maxwell MORTON SR 1682 Tates Creek 134 20:57.64 4:39.7 6:44.4 4:11.5 

 150 Brantly JENT JR 1019 Muhlenberg County 135 20:57.98 4:40.0 6:44.5 4:11.6 

 151 Brandon MITCHELL SR 484 Fort Knox 20:58.12 4:40.2 6:44.5 4:11.6 

 152 Graham HEWITT JR 308 Central Hardin 21:01.69 4:43.7 6:45.7 4:12.3 

 153 Josh BROWN JR 298 Central Hardin 21:01.98 4:44.0 6:45.8 4:12.4 

 154 Davis FRITZ SO 1802 Walton Verona 136 21:03.56 4:45.6 6:46.3 4:12.7 

 155 Tyler BASS SO 231 Bullitt East HS 21:04.81 4:46.9 6:46.7 4:13.0 

 156 Gavin HENRY 9 1018 Muhlenberg County 21:06.41 4:48.5 6:47.2 4:13.3 

 157 Scott SVOBODA SR 499 Graves County 137 21:07.84 4:49.9 6:47.7 4:13.6 

 158 Charles FENDIG SO 13 Atherton 138 21:07.88 4:49.9 6:47.7 4:13.6 

 159 Cecil CONNOR SR 1049 Nelson County 139 21:08.55 4:50.6 6:47.9 4:13.7 

 160 Preston CARRAWAY 9 262 Calloway County 140 21:10.79 4:52.8 6:48.6 4:14.2 

 161 Spencer WILSON 9 157 Breckinridge County 141 21:11.61 4:53.7 6:48.9 4:14.3 

 162 Eden FORBES JR 692 John Hardin 21:13.11 4:55.2 6:49.4 4:14.6 

 163 Jared SANDEFUR SR 105 Bourbon County 21:18.54 5:00.6 6:51.1 4:15.7 

 164 Zachary BECK JR 417 Fern Creek 142 21:21.92 5:04.0 6:52.2 4:16.4 

 165 Lance BURDETTE JR 1366 Owensboro 143 21:21.98 5:04.0 6:52.2 4:16.4 

 166 Jacobie ROBERTSON SR 1054 Nelson County 144 21:28.37 5:10.4 6:54.3 4:17.7 

 167 Charles GRABER JR 1013 Muhlenberg County 21:30.04 5:12.1 6:54.8 4:18.0 

 168 Walker SMITH 9 1371 Owensboro 145 21:30.84 5:12.9 6:55.1 4:18.2 

 169 Anthony BOWEN JR 396 Elizabethtown 146 21:31.21 5:13.3 6:55.2 4:18.2 

 170 Clay HOGUE SO 55 Bluegrass United Hom 147 21:33.85 5:15.9 6:56.0 4:18.8 

 171 Jake WESTON SR 42 Bethlehem 148 21:39.24 5:21.3 6:57.8 4:19.8 

 172 Alex DOSSETT SO 1050 Nelson County 149 21:39.82 5:21.9 6:57.9 4:20.0 

 173 Dylan PRICE 9 268 Calloway County 150 21:40.61 5:22.7 6:58.2 4:20.1 

 174 Sam ALLEN 9 260 Calloway County 21:43.43 5:25.5 6:59.1 4:20.7 

 175 Juan TACKETT SR 1031 Muhlenberg County 21:43.54 5:25.6 6:59.1 4:20.7 

 176 Samuel BROADY 9 53 Bluegrass United Hom 151 21:48.15 5:30.2 7:00.6 4:21.6 

 177 Noah STINSON SO 23 Beth Haven 21:51.39 5:33.4 7:01.7 4:22.3 

 178 Dorsey WATKINS 9 108 Bourbon County 21:53.57 5:35.6 7:02.4 4:22.7 

 179 Steven HAUER SO 1787 Trinity Christian Ac 152 21:59.51 5:41.6 7:04.3 4:23.9 

 180 Sean SMITH JR 20 Atherton 22:00.08 5:42.1 7:04.5 4:24.0 

 181 Christian WHEATLEY SO 156 Breckinridge County 153 22:02.27 5:44.3 7:05.2 4:24.5 

 182 Connor BROWN SO 297 Central Hardin 22:04.05 5:46.1 7:05.7 4:24.8 

 183 Schulyer DOUCETTE SO 423 Fern Creek 154 22:09.40 5:51.4 7:07.5 4:25.9 

 184 Trevor ALLEN JR 483 Fort Knox 22:14.58 5:56.6 7:09.1 4:26.9 

 185 Malcom WEST JR 502 Graves County 22:17.91 6:00.0 7:10.2 4:27.6 

 186 Draven STEWART SR 605 Grayson County 155 22:18.35 6:00.4 7:10.3 4:27.7 

 187 Andrew ERSKINE JR 1675 Tates Creek 156 22:21.00 6:03.0 7:11.2 4:28.2 

 188 Christian DINGUS SO 1801 Walton Verona 157 22:31.64 6:13.7 7:14.6 4:30.3 

 189 Clayton RHOADS SR 1370 Owensboro 158 22:33.56 6:15.6 7:15.2 4:30.7 

 190 Carter SMOTHERS SO 637 Green County 159 22:33.65 6:15.7 7:15.3 4:30.7 

 191 Kai MURRAY JR 406 Elizabethtown 160 22:34.85 6:16.9 7:15.6 4:31.0 

 192 Lance LOGAN 8 405 Elizabethtown 161 22:34.98 6:17.0 7:15.7 4:31.0 

 193 Austin PURVIS SR 634 Green County 162 22:35.56 6:17.6 7:15.9 4:31.1 

 194 Ricky RILEY SR 1075 North Bullitt 163 22:50.48 6:32.5 7:20.7 4:34.1 

 195 Noah KIRKMAN SR 1368 Owensboro 164 22:55.50 6:37.5 7:22.3 4:35.1 

 196 Cody YOUNG SR 1373 Owensboro 22:59.18 6:41.2 7:23.5 4:35.8 

 197 Zakk STIVERS JR 155 Breckinridge County 165 23:01.88 6:43.9 7:24.3 4:36.4 

 198 Eamon O'DONOGHUE 9 152 Breckinridge County 166 23:09.95 6:52.0 7:26.9 4:38.0 

 199 Rio SANCHEZ JR 154 Breckinridge County 167 23:14.09 6:56.1 7:28.3 4:38.8 

 200 Dylan HALL SO 1676 Tates Creek 168 23:14.96 6:57.0 7:28.5 4:39.0 

 201 Yisaac HILL 9 777 Lakeside Christian A 23:17.04 6:59.1 7:29.2 4:39.4 

 202 Nolan DEJARNETTE SO 650 Hancock County 169 23:23.47 7:05.5 7:31.3 4:40.7 

 203 Caleb STINSON SO 22 Beth Haven 23:26.81 7:08.9 7:32.4 4:41.4 

 204 Griffin DEJARNETTE 8 649 Hancock County 170 23:30.44 7:12.5 7:33.5 4:42.1 

 205 Anthony THOMPSON SO 1076 North Bullitt 171 23:36.91 7:19.0 7:35.6 4:43.4 

 206 Justin BROWN SO 148 Breckinridge County 172 23:41.75 7:23.8 7:37.2 4:44.3 

 207 Evan LEBOUTILLIER SO 1369 Owensboro 23:45.52 7:27.6 7:38.4 4:45.1 

 208 Jake BLANTON 9 52 Bluegrass United Hom 173 23:56.64 7:38.7 7:41.9 4:47.3 

 209 Mike JAMES 9 1073 North Bullitt 174 23:57.67 7:39.7 7:42.3 4:47.5 

 210 John BRINK SR 1365 Owensboro 24:00.75 7:42.8 7:43.3 4:48.1 

 211 Eli RADASZEWSKI 9 153 Breckinridge County 24:09.15 7:51.2 7:46.0 4:49.8 

 212 Mitchell MATTINGLY SR 37 Bethlehem 175 24:24.15 8:06.2 7:50.8 4:52.8 

 213 Jacob HENNING 9 149 Breckinridge County 24:30.76 8:12.8 7:52.9 4:54.2 

 214 Jacom WAGNER SO 653 Hancock County 176 24:58.92 8:41.0 8:02.0 4:59.8 

 215 Hayden SHEARN 7 651 Hancock County 177 25:45.85 9:27.9 8:17.1 5:09.2 

 216 Challen MCCOY 9 38 Bethlehem 25:51.45 9:33.5 8:18.9 5:10.3 

 217 Michael COMBS JR 682 Hopkinsville 178 25:58.06 9:40.1 8:21.0 5:11.6 

 218 Ryan KUCHENBROD SO 21 Beth Haven 25:58.32 9:40.4 8:21.1 5:11.7 

 219 Theo RIDDLE JR 1074 North Bullitt 179 26:41.59 10:23.6 8:35.0 5:20.3 

 220 Noah WESTERFIELD 7 1790 Trinity Christian Ac 180 26:51.43 10:33.5 8:38.1 5:22.3 

 221 Zayland GREEN 9 89 Bourbon County 26:51.95 10:34.0 8:38.3 5:22.4 

 222 Adam KRINOCK 8 1789 Trinity Christian Ac 181 28:30.57 12:12.6 9:10.0 5:42.1 

 223 Robert BUSSIE JR 1655 Summit Christian Aca 28:40.97 12:23.0 9:13.4 5:44.2 

 224 Daniel MORLOTE JR 56 Bluegrass United Hom 182 28:49.75 12:31.8 9:16.2 5:45.9 

 225 Conrad GAONA JR 1814 Washington County 30:18.70 14:00.7 9:44.8 6:03.7 

 226 Jerel LEE 9 686 Hopkinsville 183 31:10.37 14:52.4 10:01.4 6:14.1 

 227 Colby KNOCHEL SO 150 Breckinridge County 31:21.45 15:03.5 10:05.0 6:16.3 

 228 Mason BLAIR 9 1071 North Bullitt 184 37:02.17 20:44.2 11:54.5 7:24.4 



 



Girls Varsity 5000M

==================================================================================================

Rank Team Score Avg Total Spread 1 2 3 4 5 

==================================================================================================

 1 Oldham County 37 20:07 1:40:34 1:25.7 1 5 8 10 13 

 2 Sacred Heart Academy 95 20:53 1:44:24 3:20.4 3 4 17 19 52 

 3 North Oldham 122 21:32 1:47:36 2:00.4 7 23 26 32 34 

 4 Lafayette 131 21:31 1:47:31 2:08.9 9 11 25 40 46 

 5 Presentation 169 22:00 1:49:58 1:28.8 21 24 31 42 51 

 6 Bourbon County 172 21:55 1:49:31 4:43.5 6 14 20 44 88 

 7 Elizabethtown 220 22:31 1:52:34 3:54.4 15 27 39 50 89 

 8 Walton Verona 265 22:57 1:54:44 2:34.7 22 37 65 66 75 

 9 Meade County 268 23:00 1:54:58 1:33.2 33 38 60 67 70 

 10 Madisonville-North Hopkin 283 22:54 1:54:29 5:21.2 2 45 64 85 87 

 11 Taylor County 302 23:22 1:56:49 3:26.6 29 35 69 74 95 

 12 Nelson County 325 23:40 1:58:18 4:37.3 28 49 68 71 109 

 13 Central Hardin 365 23:59 1:59:55 2:14.1 53 55 78 86 93 

 14 Atherton 371 24:03 2:00:15 3:08.7 36 73 81 82 99 

 15 Green County 371 24:13 2:01:03 4:41.0 43 56 62 98 112 

 16 Hancock County 373 24:04 2:00:17 4:55.0 12 79 84 97 101 

 17 Calloway County 379 24:22 2:01:48 4:35.3 48 59 76 83 113 

 18 Hopkinsville 393 24:55 2:04:33 8:55.6 16 63 90 102 122 

 19 Graves County 416 24:57 2:04:45 5:15.9 54 58 77 107 120 

 20 Bethlehem 517 26:24 2:11:58 4:16.7 72 100 111 116 118 

 21 North Bullitt 612 30:04 2:30:16 4:10.8 114 121 124 126 127 



*Tiebreakers 

Atherton 36 73 81 82 99 *103 

Green County 43 56 62 98 112 115 

 





=================================================================================================================

 Pl Athlete Yr # Team Score Time Gap Avg. Mile Avg. kM 

=================================================================================================================

 1 Ashlyn LIDDLE SR 49 Bluegrass United Hom 18:59.32 --- 6:06.3 3:47.9 

 2 Addi DEWEY SO 324 Christian Academy (L 18:59.72 0:00.8 6:06.5 3:47.9 

 3 Kaylee WILSON JR 325 Christian Academy (L 19:08.56 0:09.6 6:09.3 3:49.7 

 4 Chloe BOA JR 1201 Oldham County 1 19:19.02 0:20.1 6:12.7 3:51.8 

 5 Joy ALEXANDER 9 891 Madisonville-North H 2 19:21.68 0:22.7 6:13.5 3:52.3 

 6 Katelyn CORNETT JR 1419 Sacred Heart Academy 3 19:31.77 0:32.8 6:16.8 3:54.4 

 7 Josie GILVIN SO 1433 Sacred Heart Academy 4 19:42.76 0:43.8 6:20.3 3:56.6 

 8 Savannah CAGLE JR 1204 Oldham County 5 19:48.57 0:49.6 6:22.2 3:57.7 

 9 Bethany SIMPSON 8 78 Bourbon County 6 20:03.92 1:05.0 6:27.1 4:00.8 

 10 Katie GILES SO 1178 North Oldham 7 20:10.40 1:11.4 6:29.2 4:02.1 

 11 Ella HENAGE SO 1218 Oldham County 8 20:12.00 1:13.0 6:29.7 4:02.4 

 12 Anaya BROWN SO 699 Lafayette 9 20:24.91 1:26.0 6:33.9 4:05.0 

 13 Hannah HENAGE SR 1219 Oldham County 10 20:29.09 1:30.1 6:35.2 4:05.8 

 14 Victoria HOLLIDAY JR 703 Lafayette 11 20:34.20 1:35.2 6:36.8 4:06.8 

 15 Hailie LAMAR SR 643 Hancock County 12 20:36.67 1:37.7 6:37.6 4:07.3 

 16 Ashley TERRY JR 1235 Oldham County 13 20:44.64 1:45.7 6:40.2 4:08.9 

 17 Ximena TAMARIZ JR 80 Bourbon County 14 20:51.45 1:52.5 6:42.4 4:10.3 

 18 Emma MUSGRAVE 9 390 Elizabethtown 15 20:53.51 1:54.6 6:43.1 4:10.7 

 19 Alyssa SHARP SR 274 Casey County 21:00.34 2:01.4 6:45.3 4:12.1 

 20 Allison WOOD SO 679 Hopkinsville 16 21:00.58 2:01.6 6:45.3 4:12.1 

 21 Erin HAUGH JR 1435 Sacred Heart Academy 17 21:03.49 2:04.5 6:46.3 4:12.7 

 22 Mia MAGUIRE SO 228 Bullitt East HS 21:09.65 2:10.7 6:48.2 4:13.9 

 23 Kynzlei BASSETT SO 1200 Oldham County 18 21:10.08 2:11.1 6:48.4 4:14.0 

 24 Helene SENN SR 1467 Sacred Heart Academy 19 21:13.71 2:14.8 6:49.6 4:14.7 

 25 MaKayla FELTY SO 65 Bourbon County 20 21:20.89 2:21.9 6:51.9 4:16.2 

 26 Sammi KISLING SR 1402 Presentation 21 21:21.24 2:22.3 6:52.0 4:16.2 

 27 Lydiah STRAUEL JR 51 Bluegrass United Hom 21:24.57 2:25.6 6:53.0 4:16.9 

 28 Ashley AKINS SR 1791 Walton Verona 22 21:32.65 2:33.7 6:55.6 4:18.5 

 29 Emma HUPP SR 1182 North Oldham 23 21:35.30 2:36.3 6:56.5 4:19.1 

 30 Noelia RADKE SR 1404 Presentation 24 21:35.79 2:36.8 6:56.7 4:19.2 

 31 Morgan REMLEY SO 710 Lafayette 25 21:37.80 2:38.8 6:57.3 4:19.6 

 32 Rachel GAYNOR JR 1177 North Oldham 26 21:37.98 2:39.0 6:57.4 4:19.6 

 33 Katie HAYDEN SR 1374 Owensboro Catholic 21:40.40 2:41.4 6:58.1 4:20.1 

 34 Sophia WARTHEN SR 395 Elizabethtown 27 21:44.66 2:45.7 6:59.5 4:20.9 

 35 Christiana BRITTIAN SO 1033 Nelson County 28 21:45.49 2:46.5 6:59.8 4:21.1 

 36 Maddie RILEY JR 1705 Taylor County 29 21:46.41 2:47.5 7:00.1 4:21.3 

 37 Jacquelyn ELLSWORTH SO 1212 Oldham County 30 21:46.49 2:47.5 7:00.1 4:21.3 

 38 Emily TINELLI JR 229 Bullitt East HS 21:48.42 2:49.5 7:00.7 4:21.7 

 39 Olivia BROWN SR 1397 Presentation 31 21:49.39 2:50.4 7:01.0 4:21.9 

 40 Lydia ROSE SO 1188 North Oldham 32 22:00.71 3:01.8 7:04.7 4:24.1 

 41 Zoe WILSON JR 931 Meade County 33 22:10.76 3:11.8 7:07.9 4:26.2 

 42 Aurora ZARANKO JR 1194 North Oldham 34 22:10.77 3:11.8 7:07.9 4:26.2 

 43 Natalie REYNOLDS SR 1704 Taylor County 35 22:11.71 3:12.8 7:08.2 4:26.3 

 44 Dakota EMERSON 9 1 Atherton 36 22:12.71 3:13.8 7:08.5 4:26.5 

 45 Kalyn HURLES JR 1794 Walton Verona 37 22:15.90 3:16.9 7:09.5 4:27.2 

 46 Maddy SIPES SR 926 Meade County 38 22:18.37 3:19.4 7:10.3 4:27.7 

 47 Emily PEARMAN SR 393 Elizabethtown 39 22:19.00 3:20.0 7:10.5 4:27.8 

 48 Meredith WILSON SO 714 Lafayette 40 22:20.15 3:21.2 7:10.9 4:28.0 

 49 Lily MATTHIESSEN JR 1186 North Oldham 41 22:20.37 3:21.4 7:11.0 4:28.1 

 50 Danielle RYAN SO 1405 Presentation 42 22:21.49 3:22.5 7:11.3 4:28.3 

 51 Meredith ABELL 7 610 Green County 43 22:22.30 3:23.3 7:11.6 4:28.5 

 52 Allie THOMAS JR 966 Metcalfe County 22:22.35 3:23.4 7:11.6 4:28.5 

 53 Madi PERRAUT JR 75 Bourbon County 44 22:26.51 3:27.6 7:13.0 4:29.3 

 54 Lauren ADKINS SR 890 Madisonville-North H 45 22:28.73 3:29.8 7:13.7 4:29.7 

 55 Lili ELAYI SO 702 Lafayette 46 22:33.73 3:34.8 7:15.3 4:30.7 

 56 Alli MANLEY JR 1515 Spencer County 22:34.39 3:35.4 7:15.5 4:30.9 

 57 Abigail FADEL SO 1173 North Oldham 47 22:40.82 3:41.9 7:17.6 4:32.2 

 58 Ainsley SMITH JR 256 Calloway County 48 22:43.93 3:45.0 7:18.6 4:32.8 

 59 Jenna DOSSETT SO 1037 Nelson County 49 22:47.29 3:48.3 7:19.6 4:33.5 

 60 Rachel FREE SO 982 Muhlenberg County 22:48.04 3:49.1 7:19.9 4:33.6 

 61 Alyssa JONES 9 388 Elizabethtown 50 22:48.76 3:49.8 7:20.1 4:33.8 

 62 Lily NORTON SO 1403 Presentation 51 22:50.03 3:51.1 7:20.5 4:34.0 

 63 Megan DOYLE JR 1425 Sacred Heart Academy 52 22:52.12 3:53.2 7:21.2 4:34.4 

 64 Mckyla TILLY JR 292 Central Hardin 53 22:53.21 3:54.3 7:21.5 4:34.6 

 65 Jenna Raye HOPPER 8 1783 Trinity Christian Ac 22:53.49 3:54.5 7:21.6 4:34.7 

 66 Lizzy STALEY SO 1122 North Hardin 22:54.81 3:55.9 7:22.1 4:35.0 

 67 Clair LAMB SR 488 Graves County 54 22:57.87 3:58.9 7:23.0 4:35.6 

 68 Grace SUTHERLAND JR 290 Central Hardin 55 22:59.62 4:00.7 7:23.6 4:35.9 

 69 Audrey KRINOCK 8 1784 Trinity Christian Ac 22:59.65 4:00.7 7:23.6 4:35.9 

 70 Carlee COFFEY SO 611 Green County 56 23:00.96 4:02.0 7:24.0 4:36.2 

 71 Sara PERRY SR 708 Lafayette 57 23:01.32 4:02.4 7:24.2 4:36.3 

 72 Stella MAPES JR 491 Graves County 58 23:02.47 4:03.5 7:24.5 4:36.5 

 73 Emma MARTIN 7 1825 Calloway County 59 23:08.64 4:09.7 7:26.5 4:37.7 

 74 Kendall ROWE SR 1785 Trinity Christian Ac 23:09.73 4:10.8 7:26.9 4:37.9 

 75 Ellie BRUNER SR 909 Meade County 60 23:11.29 4:12.3 7:27.4 4:38.3 

 76 Camille POLSTON 9 709 Lafayette 61 23:13.62 4:14.7 7:28.1 4:38.7 

 77 Kendal PEER 8 619 Green County 62 23:15.87 4:16.9 7:28.8 4:39.2 

 78 Rebecca WOOD 7 680 Hopkinsville 63 23:16.12 4:17.2 7:28.9 4:39.2 

 79 Alyssa BRUNO SO 892 Madisonville-North H 64 23:17.48 4:18.5 7:29.3 4:39.5 

 80 Caileigh WATERS JR 1798 Walton Verona 65 23:22.18 4:23.2 7:30.9 4:40.4 

 81 Faith MCCURDY SO 50 Bluegrass United Hom 23:23.68 4:24.7 7:31.3 4:40.7 

 82 Olivia LIGHTNER SO 1795 Walton Verona 66 23:25.37 4:26.4 7:31.9 4:41.1 

 83 Lakin FAIN SR 1175 North Oldham 23:29.14 4:30.2 7:33.1 4:41.8 

 84 Mary HUPP 9 1183 North Oldham 23:29.24 4:30.3 7:33.1 4:41.8 

 85 Isabella SULLIVAN SR 929 Meade County 67 23:33.38 4:34.4 7:34.5 4:42.7 

 86 Claire DOSSETT SO 1036 Nelson County 68 23:34.05 4:35.1 7:34.7 4:42.8 

 87 Kate WEAFER SR 1381 Owensboro Catholic 23:34.57 4:35.6 7:34.8 4:42.9 

 88 Emma MAYNARD JR 1698 Taylor County 69 23:35.72 4:36.8 7:35.2 4:43.1 

 89 Madisyn MITORAJ SO 923 Meade County 70 23:43.87 4:44.9 7:37.8 4:44.8 

 90 Ansley CAHILL SR 700 Lafayette 23:45.41 4:46.5 7:38.3 4:45.1 

 91 Audrey LARUE SO 1040 Nelson County 71 23:47.79 4:48.8 7:39.1 4:45.6 

 92 Ally PALUMBO SO 28 Bethlehem 72 23:48.25 4:49.3 7:39.2 4:45.7 

 93 Isabel OCEGUEDA SO 481 Fort Knox 23:50.48 4:51.5 7:40.0 4:46.1 

 94 Sophia JONES SO 4 Atherton 73 23:52.28 4:53.3 7:40.5 4:46.5 

 95 Peyton MCCUBBIN SO 1699 Taylor County 74 24:02.14 5:03.2 7:43.7 4:48.4 

 96 Aubrey RUSSO JR 1797 Walton Verona 75 24:07.31 5:08.4 7:45.4 4:49.5 

 97 Bella SWAIN SO 257 Calloway County 76 24:09.68 5:10.7 7:46.1 4:49.9 

 98 Audrey LAMB SO 487 Graves County 77 24:10.18 5:11.2 7:46.3 4:50.0 

 99 Allie CULBERTSON SO 981 Muhlenberg County 24:10.71 5:11.8 7:46.5 4:50.1 

 100 Summer PAUL SR 287 Central Hardin 78 24:14.67 5:15.7 7:47.7 4:50.9 

 101 Della NEVITT JR 645 Hancock County 79 24:16.19 5:17.2 7:48.2 4:51.2 

 102 Hayley WETHINGTON SO 1517 Spencer County 24:16.55 5:17.6 7:48.3 4:51.3 

 103 Ava CHEESEMAN 2 787 LaRue County Element 24:19.07 5:20.1 7:49.2 4:51.8 

 104 Cathryn LOGAN 9 987 Muhlenberg County 24:19.07 5:20.1 7:49.2 4:51.8 

 105 Olivia RIGGINS JR 1796 Walton Verona 80 24:19.47 5:20.5 7:49.3 4:51.9 

 106 Cameran LYNN 9 704 Lafayette 24:23.21 5:24.3 7:50.5 4:52.6 

 107 Delaney EMERSON 9 2 Atherton 81 24:23.52 5:24.6 7:50.6 4:52.7 

 108 Mackenzie ROBBINS SO 7 Atherton 82 24:24.99 5:26.0 7:51.1 4:53.0 

 109 Alaina DAVIS SR 254 Calloway County 83 24:26.09 5:27.1 7:51.4 4:53.2 

 110 Alyssa MANNING SO 1736 Thomas Nelson 24:27.45 5:28.5 7:51.8 4:53.5 

 111 Allyson VOYLES SO 647 Hancock County 84 24:31.28 5:32.3 7:53.1 4:54.3 

 112 Bailey GILLETT SO 893 Madisonville-North H 85 24:37.36 5:38.4 7:55.0 4:55.5 

 113 Caroline JANES SO 1735 Thomas Nelson 24:38.77 5:39.8 7:55.5 4:55.8 

 114 Alexus SUMMIT JR 289 Central Hardin 86 24:39.93 5:41.0 7:55.9 4:56.0 

 115 Abby HARRIS JR 894 Madisonville-North H 87 24:42.86 5:43.9 7:56.8 4:56.6 

 116 Kendra WALKER SO 995 Muhlenberg County 24:45.01 5:46.1 7:57.5 4:57.0 

 117 Abigail SMITH SO 79 Bourbon County 88 24:47.40 5:48.4 7:58.3 4:57.5 

 118 Taylor FULL SR 387 Elizabethtown 89 24:47.90 5:48.9 7:58.4 4:57.6 

 119 Eva BLANKENBERGER 9 673 Hopkinsville 90 24:48.34 5:49.4 7:58.6 4:57.7 

 120 Brooke MCGARRY SR 1446 Sacred Heart Academy 91 24:59.07 6:00.1 8:02.0 4:59.8 

 121 Margaret RAQUE SR 1458 Sacred Heart Academy 92 24:59.58 6:00.6 8:02.2 4:59.9 

 122 Meghan MCGUFFIN JR 285 Central Hardin 93 25:07.30 6:08.3 8:04.7 5:01.5 

 123 Anastasia NEWSOME SR 392 Elizabethtown 94 25:10.27 6:11.3 8:05.6 5:02.1 

 124 Julianne SHARPE SO 711 Lafayette 25:11.67 6:12.7 8:06.1 5:02.3 

 125 Jenna REYNOLDS SO 1703 Taylor County 95 25:12.92 6:14.0 8:06.5 5:02.6 

 126 Madalyn ADDISON 9 384 Elizabethtown 96 25:14.82 6:15.9 8:07.1 5:03.0 

 127 Erica LINDSEY JR 644 Hancock County 97 25:20.28 6:21.3 8:08.8 5:04.1 

 128 Kally CORBIN 7 612 Green County 98 25:20.43 6:21.5 8:08.9 5:04.1 

 129 Laney WILBUR SO 10 Atherton 99 25:21.40 6:22.4 8:09.2 5:04.3 

 130 Logan ROCHE SO 482 Fort Knox 25:23.23 6:24.3 8:09.8 5:04.6 

 131 Bethany MAYFIELD SR 1376 Owensboro Catholic 25:25.44 6:26.5 8:10.5 5:05.1 

 132 Emily JACKSON SO 27 Bethlehem 100 25:26.61 6:27.7 8:10.9 5:05.3 

 133 Lotte GERTLER SR 271 Casey County 25:29.51 6:30.6 8:11.8 5:05.9 

 134 Bernice COVINGTON SR 1106 North Hardin 25:30.95 6:32.0 8:12.3 5:06.2 

 135 Morgan CURRY SR 642 Hancock County 101 25:31.64 6:32.7 8:12.5 5:06.3 

 136 Chloe PALACIOS SR 676 Hopkinsville 102 25:31.66 6:32.7 8:12.5 5:06.3 

 137 Kayleigh KISER SO 5 Atherton 103 25:42.08 6:43.1 8:15.8 5:08.4 

 138 Jillian HOWELL JR 145 Breckinridge County 25:51.20 6:52.2 8:18.8 5:10.2 

 139 Jodie CAITHAMER SO 1793 Walton Verona 104 25:51.61 6:52.7 8:18.9 5:10.3 

 140 Bryanna TAUL JR 146 Breckinridge County 25:56.27 6:57.3 8:20.4 5:11.3 

 141 Madison BRAMES JR 1792 Walton Verona 26:05.26 7:06.3 8:23.3 5:13.1 

 142 Iris WEAVER SR 9 Atherton 105 26:08.05 7:09.1 8:24.2 5:13.6 

 143 Julianna NEVITT 8 646 Hancock County 106 26:09.21 7:10.3 8:24.6 5:13.8 

 144 Esthephany HERNANDEZ JR 1808 Washington County 26:09.55 7:10.6 8:24.7 5:13.9 

 145 Baylee SHELTON 8 492 Graves County 107 26:20.12 7:21.2 8:28.1 5:16.0 

 146 Kamarie WILES SO 896 Madisonville-North H 108 26:20.19 7:21.2 8:28.1 5:16.0 

 147 Anna Claire CARWILE SO 1034 Nelson County 109 26:22.78 7:23.8 8:28.9 5:16.6 

 148 Kaitlyn WILSON 7 648 Hancock County 110 26:25.93 7:27.0 8:29.9 5:17.2 

 149 Maria HALL 8 26 Bethlehem 111 26:39.93 7:41.0 8:34.4 5:20.0 

 150 Tracey DENSON 9 143 Breckinridge County 26:51.60 7:52.6 8:38.2 5:22.3 

 151 Carmen ROSE JR 8 Atherton 26:55.68 7:56.7 8:39.5 5:23.1 

 152 Jaiden HAMMACK JR 225 Bullitt East HS 26:59.98 8:01.0 8:40.9 5:24.0 

 153 Brianna PURVIS SO 621 Green County 112 27:03.26 8:04.3 8:41.9 5:24.7 

 154 Kali GRAHAM JR 272 Casey County 27:10.01 8:11.1 8:44.1 5:26.0 

 155 Alyssa WICKER SR 258 Calloway County 113 27:19.19 8:20.2 8:47.1 5:27.8 

 156 Rosemary PETERS SO 6 Atherton 27:28.29 8:29.3 8:50.0 5:29.7 

 157 Haylee JAMES SR 1067 North Bullitt 114 27:31.37 8:32.4 8:51.0 5:30.3 

 158 Olivia REILAND 9 1739 Thomas Nelson 27:38.07 8:39.1 8:53.1 5:31.6 

 159 Anna Lee MEYER SR 1377 Owensboro Catholic 27:45.48 8:46.5 8:55.5 5:33.1 

 160 Gabrielle THOMPSON SR 1810 Washington County 27:52.85 8:53.9 8:57.9 5:34.6 

 161 Jewell HINES 8 615 Green County 115 27:57.41 8:58.5 8:59.4 5:35.5 

 162 Maggie DALRYMPLE 9 25 Bethlehem 116 27:57.70 8:58.7 8:59.5 5:35.5 

 163 Alissa BROWNING SO 1398 Presentation 117 28:00.98 9:02.0 9:00.5 5:36.2 

 164 Keegan ULRICH 9 32 Bethlehem 118 28:04.93 9:06.0 9:01.8 5:37.0 

 165 Christina COLLETT 9 24 Bethlehem 119 28:07.48 9:08.5 9:02.6 5:37.5 

 166 Jenna LEATH 8 489 Graves County 120 28:13.69 9:14.7 9:04.6 5:38.7 

 167 Kinsey BALLARD JR 1062 North Bullitt 121 28:50.96 9:52.0 9:16.6 5:46.2 

 168 Jessica BAKER 9 1807 Washington County 29:55.11 10:56.2 9:37.2 5:59.0 

 169 Brooklyn TAYLOR 6 678 Hopkinsville 122 29:56.09 10:57.1 9:37.5 5:59.2 

 170 Alondra VILLAPANDO SR 1362 Owensboro 30:02.16 11:03.2 9:39.5 6:00.4 

 171 Trinity MANNERS SO 616 Green County 123 30:18.61 11:19.7 9:44.8 6:03.7 

 172 Anayah RIVAS JR 1070 North Bullitt 124 30:53.80 11:54.8 9:56.1 6:10.8 

 173 Arianna BAKER SO 279 Central Hardin 125 30:53.91 11:55.0 9:56.1 6:10.8 

 174 Claudette VILLAPANDO JR 1363 Owensboro 31:00.48 12:01.5 9:58.2 6:12.1 

 175 Maddy RANEY JR 1069 North Bullitt 126 31:17.32 12:18.4 10:03.6 6:15.5 

 176 Riley DAWSON 9 1066 North Bullitt 127 31:42.13 12:43.2 10:11.6 6:20.4 

 177 Mikayla SALLEE 9 288 Central Hardin 128 32:20.30 13:21.3 10:23.9 6:28.1 

 178 Madison DRISKELL JR 144 Breckinridge County 32:22.28 13:23.3 10:24.5 6:28.5 

 179 Emma KELTY SR 1401 Presentation 129 32:22.91 13:24.0 10:24.7 6:28.6 

 180 Kylie MCKINNEY JR 286 Central Hardin 32:27.19 13:28.2 10:26.1 6:29.4 

 181 Audree MCKIBBEN 9 617 Green County 32:47.42 13:48.5 10:32.6 6:33.5 

 182 Sydney BERTRAM JR 1692 Taylor County 130 33:18.43 14:19.5 10:42.6 6:39.7 

 183 Aaliyah LEECH SR 490 Graves County 131 33:53.96 14:55.0 10:54.0 6:46.8 

 184 Maddie GILPIN SO 1733 Thomas Nelson 34:22.15 15:23.2 11:03.1 6:52.4 

 185 Maci GREEN SR 486 Graves County 132 35:45.84 16:46.9 11:30.0 7:09.2 

 186 Lacie CHESSER SO 1065 North Bullitt 133 36:29.90 17:30.9 11:44.1 7:18.0 

 187 Aaliyah GARCIA SO 485 Graves County 37:45.59 18:46.6 12:08.5 7:33.1 

 188 Natalie FROST 9 675 Hopkinsville 134 42:44.41 23:45.5 13:44.6 8:32.9 

 189 Jessica CHESSER JR 1064 North Bullitt 135 44:16.97 25:18.0 14:14.3 8:51.4 

 -- Brooklyn SMITH 7 1826 Calloway County DQ --- --- 


 

BACK