header.jpg
Scoreboard
Weekly Schedule
Oline Sports Schedule Button
Email Updates


Sponsors


Cross Country - Coed
News | Announcements | Schedule | Roster | Photo Gallery | Videos

Cross Country - Coed
8/25/19
Cross Country Results for The Tiger Run In Louisville



FMTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
St X Tiger Run 2019 - 8/24/2019
Champions Park
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #905 Staude, Griffin 11 Western Hills 15:50.24 1
2 #375 Schnieders, DK 11 Holy Cross ( 15:53.54 2
3 #1004 Guthrie, Uriah 12 Eastern High 15:55.25 3
4 #1918 Mullarkey, Jimmy 10 Fern Creek 16:08.69 4
5 #311 Terry, Brady 11 Daviess County 16:09.65 5
6 #1220 Griffin, Hunter 11 Floyd Centra 16:09.88 6
7 #1827 Lewis, Nick 12 Trinity (Lou 16:15.38 7
8 #1947 Cahill, Will 11 Lafayette 16:17.88 8
9 #1834 O'Dea, Ryan 11 Trinity (Lou 16:20.41 9
10 #390 Leak, Carter 12 Jennings Cou 16:22.69 10
11 #1658 Naville, Weston 10 Floyd Centra 16:31.37 11
12 #1856 Young, Daniel 12 Trinity (Lou 16:32.31 12
13 #380 Atkins, Chase 11 Hopkinsville 16:34.14 13
14 #1753 Hester, Nolan 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 16:36.08 14
15 #294 Adams, Alex 11 Daviess County 16:36.73 15
16 #1655 McWilliams, Justin 11 Floyd Centra 16:40.29 16
17 #872 Hoyes, Lane 10 Thomas Nelson 16:40.96 17
18 #1223 Heinemann, Luke 12 Floyd Centra 16:42.36 18
19 #1787 Williams, Lincoln 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 16:43.12 19
20 #1656 Meier, Mitchel 10 Floyd Centra 16:44.59 20
21 #1786 Whiteley, Blake 10 St. Xavier(Lou) 16:44.83 21
22 #1853 Woodall, Zach 10 Trinity (Lou 16:46.96 22
23 #973 Mindel, Parker 12 duPont Manual 16:48.09 23
24 #489 Hosbach, Sam 12 Male 16:48.38 24
25 #389 Hendrix, Gavin 11 Jennings Cou 16:50.43 25
26 #372 Meiman, Josh 11 Holy Cross ( 16:51.78 26
27 #2098 Brady, Dakota 11 Nelson County 16:53.63
28 #1800 Clark, Nick 12 Trinity (Lou 16:54.26 27
29 #1382 Holmes, Cooper 12 Bedford Nort 16:54.88 28
30 #490 James, Kendrick 12 Male 16:56.06 29
31 #387 Elsner, Lane 10 Jennings Cou 16:56.97 30
32 #635 Cason, John 12 Owensboro Catholic 16:58.90
33 #1729 Berger, Noah 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:02.41 31
34 #310 Shelton, Justin 10 Daviess County 17:04.03 32
35 #1778 Striegel, Joshua 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:05.52 33
36 #1833 Murphy, Colin 10 Trinity (Lou 17:05.93 34
37 #165 Shain, Ethan 12 Bethlehem 17:07.76 35
38 #1662 Woosley, Wade 11 Floyd Centra 17:07.95 36
39 #1676 Akridge, Austin 10 Holy Cross ( 17:08.63 37
40 #217 Foushee, Nolan 12 Butler 17:10.35 38
41 #1731 Brooks, Nick 10 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:10.49 39
42 #987 Secor, Daniel 11 duPont Manual 17:11.48 40
43 #1678 Gawarecki, Jackson 11 Holy Cross ( 17:11.77 41
44 #1737 Burchett, Ryan 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:11.90 42
45 #159 Ballard, Logan 11 Bethlehem 17:12.76 43
46 #1976 Smith, Aidan 12 Lafayette 17:13.03 44
47 #1757 Kessinger, Connor 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:13.16
48 #809 Ryan, Sean 12 St. Henry District 17:13.92 45
49 #1481 Wever, Ethan 11 Covington Catholic 17:14.74 46
50 #1475 Taylor, Dominic 11 Covington Catholic 17:15.24 47
51 #1007 Pennington, Rhet 12 Eastern High 17:16.24 48
52 #1773 Schoenbachler, Pet 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:16.80
53 #1812 Guffey, Jack 12 Trinity (Lou 17:17.22 49
54 #187 Stults, Ben 11 Bullitt Central HS 17:17.80 50
55 #537 Gonzalez Cordova, 12 New Albany H 17:18.35 51
56 #1784 Westerfield, Nolan 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:24.15
57 #393 Stroud, Drew 11 Jennings Cou 17:24.77 52
58 #184 Hess, Jaden 11 Bullitt Central HS 17:24.94 53
59 #307 McGary, Bryson 9 Daviess County 17:27.22 54
60 #312 Tidwell, Caleb 9 Daviess County 17:29.06 55
61 #1770 Rice, Liam 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:29.70
62 #1591 Gilbert, Eddy 12 Atherton 17:30.36 56
63 #1895 Smithson, Lukas 11 Fairdale 17:31.62 57
64 #200 Malone, Isaiah 10 Bullitt East HS 17:32.74 58
65 #376 Smalley, Josh 12 Holy Cross ( 17:35.33 59
66 #492 Kolb, Will 12 Male 17:35.62 60
67 #861 Walton, Leo 10 Tates Creek 17:36.83 61
68 #1789 Woo, Kaden 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:37.57
69 #1392 Sons, Colton 10 Bedford Nort 17:37.80 62
70 #370 Huiet, Kaden 12 Holy Cross ( 17:38.00 63
71 #1440 Boschert, Brooks 12 Covington Catholic 17:40.27 64
72 #1193 Hill, Eli 10 Bardstown 17:40.82 65
73 #1094 Pyles, Jake 10 North Oldham 17:42.34 66
74 #546 Schindler, Greg 11 New Albany H 17:44.53 67
75 #876 Vance, Ethan 11 Thomas Nelson 17:45.96 68
76 #1782 Wantland, Matthew 11 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:46.63
77 #479 Cain, Key'Shawn 10 Male 17:47.57 69
78 #388 Gasper, Jason 12 Jennings Cou 17:48.62 70
79 #301 Kirk, Jacob 11 Daviess County 17:49.18 71
80 #391 Mcintosh, Logan 10 Jennings Cou 17:51.72 72
81 #1768 Payne, Shawn 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 17:52.46
82 #989 Sinclair, Cooper 11 duPont Manual 17:52.47 73
83 #386 Campbell, Ian 10 Jennings Cou 17:53.40 74
84 #1455 Kent, Drew 11 Covington Catholic 17:53.66 75
85 #998 Woodhouse, John 10 duPont Manual 17:53.85 76
86 #212 Clark, Conner 12 Butler 17:53.90 77
87 #303 Leachman, Parker 11 Daviess County 17:54.26 78
88 #808 Ryan, Dixon 9 St. Henry District 17:55.29 79
89 #1413 Ott, Tommy 10 Christian Ac 17:55.71 80
90 #172 Scott, Arlo 12 Bluegrass Un 17:55.72 81
91 #2184 Ramirez, Jenn 12 Jennings Cou 17:55.93
92 #498 Sloan, Myles 11 Male 17:58.82 82
93 #158 Ashlock, Tyler 11 Bethlehem 17:58.91 83
94 #182 Bohannon, Camden 11 Bullitt Central HS 18:00.15 84
95 #1102 Watkins, Luke 12 North Oldham 18:00.53 85
96 #1844 Stopher, Luke 12 Trinity (Lou 18:00.89
97 #1093 Patel, Evan 10 North Oldham 18:00.98 86
98 #1534 O'Shea, Jonathan 10 Home School Union 18:01.80 87
99 #1001 Endris, Nathaniel 12 Eastern High 18:01.80 88
100 #1948 Cherry, Demetrius 11 Lafayette 18:03.32 89
101 #487 Hildenbrand, Trent 12 Male 18:04.31 90
102 #1005 Jones, Caleb 10 Eastern High 18:04.80 91
103 #1571 Taylor, Skylar 10 North Oldham 18:04.98 92
104 #1395 Vaughn, Ethan 12 Bedford Nort 18:05.40 93
105 #1190 Dickey, Casey 11 Bardstown 18:07.90 94
106 #1896 Smithson, Myles 10 Fairdale 18:09.04 95
107 #1439 Bosch, Andrew 11 Covington Catholic 18:09.72 96
108 #1008 Smith, David 10 Eastern High 18:09.96 97
109 #1450 Goetz, Luke 12 Covington Catholic 18:10.22 98
110 #1777 Stegman, John Paul 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 18:10.38
111 #1417 Starmer, Josh 12 Christian Ac 18:10.55 99
112 #1675 Adams, Steven 12 Holy Cross ( 18:11.07 100
113 #860 VanDemark, Reeve 10 Tates Creek 18:12.00 101
114 #540 Lord, Aaron 9 New Albany H 18:12.69 102
115 #313 Turner, Jake 11 Daviess County 18:13.27
116 #1583 Abraha, Abraha 12 Atherton 18:13.76 103
117 #957 Holland, William 12 duPont Manual 18:14.14 104
118 #547 Sozzi, Matthew 12 New Albany H 18:14.31 105
119 #2162 Ryan, Mark 9 St. Henry District 18:17.50 106
120 #224 Norton, Mikel 12 Butler 18:17.82 107
121 #215 Deel, Daniel 10 Butler 18:17.97 108
122 #314 Ward, Ryan 12 Daviess County 18:19.14
123 #2186 Wahlman, Eli 9 Jennings Cou 18:19.20
124 #545 Roberts, Joseph 12 New Albany H 18:21.07 109
125 #1600 Patrick, Logan 11 Atherton 18:21.10 110
126 #1928 Shely, Weston 11 Fern Creek 18:21.42 111
127 #1746 Edwards, William 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 18:22.59
128 #1983 Whitaker, Daniel 10 Lafayette 18:22.87 112
129 #1396 Williams, Isaac 11 Bedford Nort 18:23.67 113
130 #896 Akula, Nikhil 10 Western Hills 18:24.24 114
131 #1968 Prigge, Caden 10 Lafayette 18:25.54 115
132 #1586 Boso, Harrison 11 Atherton 18:26.24 116
133 #300 Johnson, Nathan 10 Daviess County 18:26.62
134 #186 Riddle, Austin 10 Bullitt Central HS 18:27.26 117
135 #213 Clayton, Bryce 10 Butler 18:30.20 118
136 #1090 Moore, Sam 10 North Oldham 18:31.09 119
137 #2051 Dalmares, Peter 11 Walden 18:31.36
138 #188 Stults, Matthew 11 Bullitt Central HS 18:33.36 120
139 #793 Barsan, Charlie 10 St. Henry District 18:33.68 121
140 #1081 Gay, Miles 9 North Oldham 18:35.56 122
141 #1095 Ransdell, Ethan 10 North Oldham 18:38.43 123
142 #1969 Rafferty, Eric 9 Lafayette 18:39.35 124
143 #1424 Williams-Harris, C 12 Christian Ac 18:39.90 125
144 #167 Weston, Max 9 Bethlehem 18:40.10 126
145 #1744 Durik, Justin 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 18:40.86
146 #1974 Schneider, David 12 Lafayette 18:42.74 127
147 #1480 Wagner, Jonah 12 Covington Catholic 18:43.10 128
148 #1469 Schulte, Jacob 12 Covington Catholic 18:43.24
149 #2185 Ray, Eddie 9 Jennings Cou 18:43.50
150 #1192 Hill, Ean 10 Bardstown 18:45.31 129
151 #1532 Jonas, Greyden 11 Home School Union 18:49.76 130
152 #907 Staude, Luke 11 Western Hills 18:50.87 131
153 #1255 Bissmeyer, Noah 11 Louisville Ballard 18:51.02
154 #960 Howlett, Sam 10 duPont Manual 18:53.09 132
155 #495 Phan, Elijah 11 Male 18:57.20 133
156 #1257 Nichols, Ethan 12 Louisville Ballard 18:57.79
157 #171 Hanssen, Willem 11 Bluegrass Un 18:58.86 134
158 #1967 Price, Alex 9 Lafayette 19:01.74
159 #221 Graf, Ben 12 Butler 19:02.08 135
160 #971 McGuirk, Owen 11 duPont Manual 19:02.14 136
161 #173 Scott, Henry 11 Bluegrass Un 19:03.53 137
162 #953 Gordon, Jonas 11 duPont Manual 19:04.34
163 #794 Barsan, George 10 St. Henry District 19:05.15 138
164 #1814 Hardy, Riggs 12 Trinity (Lou 19:06.45
165 #1198 Nowaskie, Eli 10 Bardstown 19:07.06 139
166 #334 Lawrence, Nathanie 12 Franklin County 19:09.89 140
167 #382 Jones, Chance 9 Hopkinsville 19:10.07 141
168 #1380 Gilbert, Isaak 12 Bedford Nort 19:10.17 142
169 #966 Keyzer, Alex 10 duPont Manual 19:11.55
170 #807 Reh, Mitchell 9 St. Henry District 19:12.33 143
171 #1949 Dalton, Colton 10 Lafayette 19:12.85
172 #1096 Reid, Cannon 10 North Oldham 19:15.53
173 #1378 Baker, Cole 9 Bedford Nort 19:18.39 144
174 #1403 Bryan, Drew 10 Christian Ac 19:18.98 145
175 #1454 Kent, Alex 12 Covington Catholic 19:19.63
176 #548 Trejo, Noah 12 New Albany H 19:19.79 146
177 #897 Downey, Josh 11 Western Hills 19:20.60 147
178 #1848 Vance, Kyle 12 Trinity (Lou 19:24.04
179 #1077 Duffy, Graham 12 North Oldham 19:24.97
180 #2158 Loos, Dylan 12 St. Henry District 19:26.62 148
181 #1601 Percival-Gardner, 11 Atherton 19:26.73 149
182 #538 Higbie, Nathaniel 10 New Albany H 19:28.88 150
183 #1263 Fitzgerald, Tommy 10 Louisville C 19:29.22 151
184 #1384 Lanham, Brayden 11 Bedford Nort 19:33.52 152
185 #1923 Ralston, Trey 10 Fern Creek 19:33.93 153
186 #1386 Morris, Jake 12 Bedford Nort 19:40.00
187 #1097 Sander, Christian 12 North Oldham 19:41.00
188 #1634 Logan, Jack 11 Elizabethtown 19:42.22 154
189 #1389 Rohloff, Andrew 12 Bedford Nort 19:42.89
190 #1407 Guilford, Carson 9 Christian Ac 19:43.14 155
191 #198 Christmas, Alex 11 Bullitt East HS 19:43.28 156
192 #1863 Matthews, Joseph 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 19:43.75
193 #1745 Early, Ryan 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 19:44.19
194 #1415 Siegel, Zach 11 Christian Ac 19:44.58 157
195 #1881 Shaik, Sahil 10 Western Hills 19:44.78 158
196 #477 Beck, Brendan 12 Male 19:45.84
197 #270 Mikels, Skyy 11 Christian Ed 19:45.87 159
198 #1628 Bowen, Anthony 11 Elizabethtown 19:48.06 160
199 #1599 Olliges, Jeremy 12 Atherton 19:48.60 161
200 #1408 Jorden, Joshua 9 Christian Ac 19:48.91 162
201 #898 Eades, Jon 8 Western Hills 19:50.25 163
202 #1054 Phillips, Owen 11 Louisville Ballard 19:50.63
203 #1397 Wright, Ryan 9 Bedford Nort 19:50.83
204 #163 Riggs, Isaac 7 Bethlehem 19:50.97 164
205 #222 Jones, Nathan 12 Butler 19:51.25 165
206 #2066 Cox, Zac 10 Franklin County 19:51.61 166
207 #2052 Keith, Baxter 10 Walden 19:52.80
208 #195 Ballard, Zach 11 Bullitt East HS 19:52.95 167
209 #331 Fern, Leeland 11 Franklin County 19:56.84 168
210 #1574 Neal, Jude 12 Owensboro Catholic 19:57.96
211 #1843 Soards, Lloyd 9 Trinity (Lou 20:00.87
212 #899 Goodpaster, Nathan 10 Western Hills 20:01.84 169
213 #1267 McAtee, Jeffery 9 Louisville C 20:03.74 170
214 #636 Gatton, Ty 11 Owensboro Catholic 20:07.82
215 #1630 Breunig, Gavin 9 Elizabethtown 20:08.45 171
216 #199 Gentry, Logan 11 Bullitt East HS 20:08.91 172
217 #874 Mattingly, Cameron 11 Thomas Nelson 20:13.07 173
218 #1531 Cook, Benjamin 9 Home School Union 20:15.52 174
219 #272 Parks, Adin 10 Christian Ed 20:15.74 175
220 #1631 Helton, Logan 10 Elizabethtown 20:16.49 176
221 #1914 Jordan, Xavier 10 Fern Creek 20:17.52 177
222 #1053 Geopfrich, George 12 Louisville Ballard 20:17.62
223 #1936 Skuljan, Zlatko 12 Hopkinsville 20:19.69 178
224 #857 Morton, Max 12 Tates Creek 20:19.87 179
225 #1797 Caicado, Nico 12 Trinity (Lou 20:20.91
226 #147 Stinson, Noah 10 Beth Haven 20:22.74
227 #160 Livers, JT 8 Bethlehem 20:25.38 180
228 #1850 Williams, Davis 12 Trinity (Lou 20:26.47
229 #1195 Janning, Gavin 10 Bardstown 20:27.65 181
230 #197 Cerra, Dakota 10 Bullitt East HS 20:28.35 182
231 #273 Sheets, Isaac 9 Christian Ed 20:29.22 183
232 #1261 Beasley, Calder 12 Louisville C 20:30.46 184
233 #1000 Crady, Matthew 10 Eastern High 20:32.34 185
234 #268 Marshall, Elijah 12 Christian Ed 20:33.09 186
235 #1588 Fendig, Charles 10 Atherton 20:36.15 187
236 #335 Patel, Venish 11 Franklin County 20:37.90 188
237 #1958 Ingram, Ben 9 Lafayette 20:38.70
238 #1002 Everage, Dylan 10 Eastern High 20:39.55 189
239 #1865 Wentzel, J.D. 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 20:40.84
240 #920 Wheatley, Luke 12 Whitefield Academy 20:41.24
241 #1202 Woods, Luke 10 Bardstown 20:43.53 190
242 #923 Hogue, Clay 10 Bluegrass Un 20:46.88 191
243 #2063 Lucas, Landen 8 Bardstown 20:47.32 192
244 #804 Mueller, Tj 12 St. Henry District 20:50.43
245 #1595 Kicklighter Jr, Mi 10 Atherton 20:51.40
246 #332 Gormley, Conner 11 Franklin County 20:54.22 193
247 #871 Brown, Nolan 10 Thomas Nelson 20:56.97 194
248 #1862 Kleine-Kracht, Rya 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 20:57.88
249 #999 Cole, Brayden 10 Eastern High 21:00.97
250 #333 Kendall, Jacob 10 Franklin County 21:03.95 195
251 #1191 Flanagan, Eli 10 Bardstown 21:06.37
252 #2176 Hughes, Jackson 11 Thomas Nelson 21:14.28 196
253 #196 Bass, Tyler 10 Bullitt East HS 21:23.20 197
254 #2065 Murray, Kai 11 Elizabethtown 21:28.96 198
255 #1003 Gibson, Kaden 9 Eastern High 21:33.73
256 #146 Stinson, Caleb 10 Beth Haven 21:35.05
257 #202 Redmon, Stephen 11 Bullitt East HS 21:35.10 199
258 #1894 Phan, Andy 11 Fairdale 21:36.38 200
259 #1412 Nelson, Isaac 12 Christian Ac 21:36.77
260 #1604 Smith, Sean 11 Atherton 21:39.18
261 #2062 Ballard, Jack 8 Bardstown 21:43.74
262 #1935 Gugle, Zachary 12 Hopkinsville 21:47.07 201
263 #269 Mattingly, Andrew 9 Christian Ed 21:51.40 202
264 #1908 Cummins, Collin 12 Fern Creek 21:51.90 203
265 #1575 Hinshaw, Darin 11 Paul Dunbar 21:52.28 204
266 #2193 Kearns, Andrew 11 Gallatin County 21:59.54
267 #850 Hall, Dylan 10 Tates Creek 22:09.05 205
268 #1891 McFall, Jacob 9 Fairdale 22:14.13 206
269 #922 Broady, Samuel 9 Bluegrass Un 22:20.14 207
270 #166 Weston, Jake 12 Bethlehem 22:39.45 208
271 #385 Quincey, Jonathan 10 Hopkinsville 22:42.80 209
272 #1905 Brown, Carter 12 Fern Creek 22:45.32 210
273 #1767 Payne, Jack 12 St. Xavier(Lou) 23:05.87
274 #655 Pruden, Jack 9 Paul Dunbar 23:36.94 211
275 #1196 King, John 11 Bardstown 23:44.07
276 #1577 Roach, Griffin 11 Paul Dunbar 23:45.76 212
277 #1546 Ramirez, Zach 11 Louisville C 23:48.75 213
278 #1559 James, Mike 9 North Bullitt 23:50.22
279 #1567 Thompson, Anthony 10 North Bullitt 23:51.12
280 #901 Jones, Matthias 8 Western Hills 24:04.37
281 #656 Sigsgaard, Anton 12 Paul Dunbar 24:04.55 214
282 #1635 Logan, Lance 8 Elizabethtown 24:36.53 215
283 #1538 Sellers, Ben 11 Home School Union 24:36.80 216
284 #1930 Boone, Brigham 9 Franklin County 24:53.10 217
285 #921 Blanton, Jake 9 Bluegrass Un 24:53.36 218
286 #1892 Miller, Codey 11 Fairdale 25:00.73 219
287 #652 Chapman, Tyler 9 Paul Dunbar 25:44.77 220
288 #1540 Sullivan, Sean 11 Home School Union 25:55.61 221
289 #1576 O'Laughlin, Colin 9 Paul Dunbar 26:02.33 222
290 #1185 Blevens, Samuel 11 Bardstown 26:17.09
291 #848 Craft, Brycen 11 Tates Creek 26:29.17 223
292 #1006 Lamb, Devin 9 Eastern High 27:03.80
293 #1544 Moriarty, Brendan 10 Louisville C 27:08.97 224
294 #1564 Riddle, Theo 11 North Bullitt 27:27.32
295 #271 Monteiro, Jacob 9 Christian Ed 27:54.45 225
296 #925 Morlote, Daniel 11 Bluegrass Un 28:15.46 226
297 #162 McCoy, Challen 9 Bethlehem 28:47.59
298 #1893 O'Donoghue, Nolan 9 Fairdale 28:55.26 227
299 #1890 Dewboys, Jake 9 Fairdale 30:12.63 228
300 #657 Willaims, Ashton 9 Paul Dunbar 34:51.13 229
301 #1435 Odom, Elliott 7 Christian Ed 37:56.86 230
302 #1553 Blair, Mason 9 North Bullitt 38:16.79
303 #339 Mull, Dylan 10 Seneca 38:42.64

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Floyd Central High School 71 6 11 16 18 20 36
Total Time: 1:22:48.49
Average: 16:33.70
2 Trinity (Louisville) 77 7 9 12 22 27 34 49
Total Time: 1:22:49.32
Average: 16:33.87
3 St. Xavier(Lou) 118 14 19 21 31 33 39 42
Total Time: 1:24:11.96
Average: 16:50.40
4 Daviess County 161 5 15 32 54 55 71 78
Total Time: 1:24:46.69
Average: 16:57.34
5 Holy Cross (Louisville) 165 2 26 37 41 59 63 100
Total Time: 1:24:41.05
Average: 16:56.21
6 Jennings County High Scho 187 10 25 30 52 70 72 74
Total Time: 1:25:23.48
Average: 17:04.70
7 Male 264 24 29 60 69 82 90 133
Total Time: 1:27:06.45
Average: 17:25.29
8 duPont Manual 316 23 40 73 76 104 132 136
Total Time: 1:28:00.03
Average: 17:36.01
9 Eastern High School (Peki 327 3 48 88 91 97 185 189
Total Time: 1:27:28.05
Average: 17:29.61
10 Covington Catholic 328 46 47 64 75 96 98 128
Total Time: 1:28:13.63
Average: 17:38.73
11 Lafayette 368 8 44 89 112 115 124 127
Total Time: 1:28:22.64
Average: 17:40.53
12 Bullitt Central HS 424 50 53 84 117 120
Total Time: 1:29:43.51
Average: 17:56.71
13 New Albany High School 434 51 67 102 105 109 146 150
Total Time: 1:29:50.95
Average: 17:58.19
14 Bedford North Lawrence Hi 438 28 62 93 113 142 144 152
Total Time: 1:30:11.92
Average: 18:02.39
15 North Oldham 448 66 85 86 92 119 122 123
Total Time: 1:30:19.92
Average: 18:03.99
16 Butler 448 38 77 107 108 118 135 165
Total Time: 1:30:10.24
Average: 18:02.05
17 Bethlehem 451 35 43 83 126 164 180 208
Total Time: 1:30:50.50
Average: 18:10.10
18 St. Henry District 489 45 79 106 121 138 143 148
Total Time: 1:31:05.54
Average: 18:13.11
19 Atherton 534 56 103 110 116 149 161 187
Total Time: 1:31:58.19
Average: 18:23.64
20 Western Hills 551 1 114 131 147 158 163 169
Total Time: 1:32:10.73
Average: 18:26.15
21 Christian Academy (Louisv 604 80 99 125 145 155 157 162
Total Time: 1:33:48.28
Average: 18:45.66
22 Bardstown 608 65 94 129 139 181 190 192
Total Time: 1:34:08.74
Average: 18:49.75
23 Fern Creek 648 4 111 153 177 203 210
Total Time: 1:36:13.46
Average: 19:14.70
24 Thomas Nelson 648 17 68 173 194 196
Total Time: 1:36:51.24
Average: 19:22.25
25 Bullitt East HS 735 58 156 167 172 182 197 199
Total Time: 1:37:46.23
Average: 19:33.25
26 Hopkinsville 742 13 141 178 201 209
Total Time: 1:40:33.77
Average: 20:06.76
27 Bluegrass United Home Sch 750 81 134 137 191 207 218 226
Total Time: 1:39:05.13
Average: 19:49.03
28 Tates Creek 769 61 101 179 205 223
Total Time: 1:44:46.92
Average: 20:57.39
29 Fairdale 777 57 95 200 206 219 227 228
Total Time: 1:44:31.90
Average: 20:54.38
30 Home School Union 828 87 130 174 216 221
Total Time: 1:47:39.49
Average: 21:31.90
31 Franklin County 855 140 166 168 188 193 195 217
Total Time: 1:40:30.46
Average: 20:06.10
32 Elizabethtown 859 154 160 171 176 198 215
Total Time: 1:41:24.18
Average: 20:16.84
33 Christian Educational Con 905 159 175 183 186 202 225 230
Total Time: 1:42:55.32
Average: 20:35.07
34 Louisville Collegiate 942 151 170 184 213 224
Total Time: 1:51:01.14
Average: 22:12.23
35 Paul Dunbar 1061 204 211 212 214 220 222 229
Total Time: 1:59:04.30
Average: 23:48.86


 




FMTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
St X Tiger Run 2019 - 8/24/2019
Champions Park
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #168 Liddle, Ashlyn 12 Bluegrass Un 18:52.71
2 #1229 Liddle, Sydney 12 Floyd Centra 18:53.82 1
3 #988 Secor, Jessica 9 duPont Manual 19:01.14 2
4 #1405 Dewey, Addi 10 Christian Ac 19:07.65 3
5 #1425 Wilson, Kaylee 11 Christian Ac 19:39.70 4
6 #1230 Loftus, Chloe 12 Floyd Centra 19:41.00 5
7 #1228 Liddle, Savanna 9 Floyd Centra 19:47.45 6
8 #206 Adkins, Madison 11 Butler 20:00.16 7
9 #1884 Howard, Rebekah 12 Ashland Blazer 20:05.26
10 #291 Taylor, Ainsley 11 Daviess County 20:05.57 8
11 #1273 Sierpina, Meredith 12 Louisville C 20:10.45 9
12 #1245 Guillamondegui, Be 9 Harpeth Hall School 20:10.47 10
13 #207 Endress, Emma 9 Butler 20:12.00 11
14 #285 Rempe, Emily 10 Daviess County 20:12.00 12
15 #889 Campbell, Emma 10 Western Hills 20:13.24 13
16 #680 Gilvin, Josie 10 Sacred Heart 20:14.73 14
17 #1247 Massey, Alex 12 Harpeth Hall School 20:18.53 15
18 #673 Cornett, Katelyn 11 Sacred Heart 20:19.64 16
19 #1943 Brown, Anaya 10 Lafayette 20:25.67 17
20 #950 Farnsley, Nicole 10 duPont Manual 20:25.88 18
21 #1374 White, Taylor 11 Assumption 20:26.23 19
22 #1216 Clare, Natalie 11 Floyd Centra 20:34.01 20
23 #888 Bradley, Jett 11 Western Hills 20:34.77 21
24 #935 Bohn, Abigail 11 duPont Manual 20:35.36 22
25 #287 Roberts, Emily Ann 11 Daviess County 20:39.60 23
26 #1957 Holliday, Victoria 11 Lafayette 20:46.17 24
27 #1250 Wojciechowski, Kat 10 Harpeth Hall School 20:48.15 25
28 #324 Gillion, Makena 12 Franklin County 20:52.15 26
29 #681 Haugh, Erin 11 Sacred Heart 20:54.04 27
30 #1217 Conway, Carley 12 Floyd Centra 20:54.33 28
31 #1270 Ragland, Reese 10 Louisville C 20:59.36 29
32 #994 Treinen, Mia 10 duPont Manual 20:59.80 30
33 #933 Biro, Esther 10 duPont Manual 21:00.38 31
34 #949 Dye, Mary 11 duPont Manual 21:01.70 32
35 #1211 Baxter, Sydney 11 Floyd Centra 21:03.62 33
36 #1234 Seymour, Vanessa 10 Floyd Centra 21:06.53 34
37 #1343 Domene, Lindsey 12 Assumption 21:06.66 35
38 #474 Scanlan, Josie 11 Louisville Ballard 21:09.09
39 #327 Stigers, Molly 12 Franklin County 21:11.19 36
40 #1636 Musgrave, Emma 9 Elizabethtown 21:12.57 37
41 #282 Miles, Destiny 11 Daviess County 21:12.74 38
42 #378 Wood, Allison 10 Hopkinsville 21:16.32
43 #661 Brown, Olivia 12 Presentation 21:19.19 39
44 #1240 Ford, Caroline 9 Harpeth Hall School 21:20.22 40
45 #1423 Wilkins, Emma 9 Christian Ac 21:21.96 41
46 #955 Hoerig, Kati 12 duPont Manual 21:22.47 42
47 #693 Senn, Helene 12 Sacred Heart 21:22.47 43
48 #666 Kisling, Sammi 12 Presentation 21:25.35 44
49 #1226 Leslie-Holt, Kylei 12 Floyd Centra 21:25.65
50 #278 Crabtree, Elli 10 Daviess County 21:25.71 45
51 #170 Strauel, Lydiah 11 Bluegrass Un 21:25.99
52 #1212 Bielefeld, Meredit 10 Floyd Centra 21:26.70
53 #1972 Remley, Morgan 10 Lafayette 21:26.71 46
54 #667 Norton, Lily 10 Presentation 21:31.47 47
55 #1639 Pearman, Emily 12 Elizabethtown 21:33.44 48
56 #1375 Willman, Raelyn 10 Assumption 21:35.71 49
57 #1410 Leef, Janna 11 Christian Ac 21:36.28 50
58 #283 Payne, Kayley 9 Daviess County 21:36.45 51
59 #281 Howe, Lauren 10 Daviess County 21:39.11 52
60 #1641 Warthen, Sophia 12 Elizabethtown 21:40.04 53
61 #2099 Brittian, Christia 10 Nelson County 21:42.25
62 #1271 Ragland, Sydney 12 Louisville C 21:45.50 54
63 #1219 Gartman, Carissa 9 Floyd Centra 21:48.48
64 #24 Peters, Rosemary 10 Atherton 21:49.63 55
65 #1986 Wilson, Meredith 10 Lafayette 21:49.76 56
66 #668 Radke, Noelia 12 Presentation 21:50.64 57
67 #1411 Melhorn, Allison 12 Christian Ac 21:52.73 58
68 #1232 Neafus, Ella 9 Floyd Centra 21:53.06
69 #1342 Dierken, Rachel 12 Assumption 21:55.43 59
70 #194 Tinelli, Emily 11 Bullitt East HS 22:02.48
71 #192 Maguire, Mia 10 Bullitt East HS 22:07.83
72 #209 Walker, Annabelle 12 Butler 22:12.40 60
73 #1224 Howe, Mandy 12 Floyd Centra 22:13.18
74 #1535 O'Shea, Lani 11 Home School Union 22:13.66 61
75 #323 Carlee, Kiera 10 Franklin County 22:14.44 62
76 #528 Meyers, Madison 12 New Albany H 22:16.42 63
77 #1214 Carey, Megan 10 Floyd Centra 22:17.76
78 #20 Emerson, Dakota 9 Atherton 22:20.76 64
79 #961 Isom, Zayne 12 duPont Manual 22:21.75
80 #2019 Hill, Kasey 11 St. Henry District 22:23.56 65
81 #1227 Lewellen, Kylee 10 Floyd Centra 22:26.71
82 #2091 Kolb, Caroline 11 Male 22:27.92
83 #1246 Hande, Olivia 10 Harpeth Hall School 22:28.20 66
84 #669 Ryan, Danielle 10 Presentation 22:29.04 67
85 #288 Rowan, Kyra 11 Daviess County 22:34.99
86 #280 Heath, Avery 11 Daviess County 22:37.41
87 #1623 Tanksley, Grace 10 Bedford Nort 22:37.51 68
88 #1364 Powell, Madeline 11 Assumption 22:43.78 69
89 #523 Andrews, Laura 11 New Albany H 22:45.64 70
90 #2107 Oneill, Erin 12 Nelson County 22:50.38
91 #1238 Cook, Sarah 11 Harpeth Hall School 22:51.89 71
92 #524 Biegeri, Caroline 11 New Albany H 22:54.66 72
93 #514 O'Daniel, Maddie 12 Mercy Academy 22:56.28 73
94 #2018 Harlan, Gabriele 12 St. Henry District 22:57.74 74
95 #1966 Polston, Camille 9 Lafayette 22:59.62 75
96 #1402 Bobnar, Caroline 10 Christian Ac 23:02.08 76
97 #1418 Stitzinger, Macy 10 Christian Ac 23:05.89 77
98 #1236 Thompson, Ella 11 Floyd Centra 23:08.46
99 #843 Schweigardt, Anna 11 Tates Creek 23:08.70
100 #169 McCurdy, Faith 10 Bluegrass Un 23:11.14
101 #1340 Dahl, Sabrina 12 Assumption 23:12.16 78
102 #1187 Brown, Julia 8 Bardstown 23:12.30 79
103 #642 Gedritis, Anna 9 Paul Dunbar 23:13.54 80
104 #677 Doyle, Megan 11 Sacred Heart 23:19.66 81
105 #1262 Bishop, Jayne 10 Louisville C 23:20.59 82
106 #1241 Freeman, Kyler 12 Harpeth Hall School 23:24.61 83
107 #894 Riddell, Holland 7 Western Hills 23:25.34 84
108 #508 Kawata, Kourtney 11 Mercy Academy 23:30.28 85
109 #2033 Pawsat, Meghan 12 St. Henry District 23:31.82 86
110 #1633 Jones, Alyssa 9 Elizabethtown 23:35.20 87
111 #1975 Sharpe, Julianne 10 Lafayette 23:36.58 88
112 #1200 Roby, Campbell 11 Bardstown 23:37.48 89
113 #289 Rowland, Haley 10 Daviess County 23:38.60
114 #1640 Siddle, Bridget 12 Elizabethtown 23:39.03 90
115 #1265 Kilgore, Caroline 12 Louisville C 23:40.07 91
116 #208 Meriwether, Keana 11 Butler 23:48.02 92
117 #1401 Bader, Kaitlyn 10 Christian Ac 23:48.52
118 #325 Gillis, Riley 10 Franklin County 23:48.80 93
119 #328 Valles, Elizabeth 11 Franklin County 23:50.45 94
120 #869 Manning, Alyssa 10 Thomas Nelson 23:50.48
121 #867 Janes, Caroline 10 Thomas Nelson 23:51.80
122 #954 Graves, Rebecca 12 duPont Manual 23:52.76
123 #25 Robbins, Mackenzie 10 Atherton 23:57.95 95
124 #22 Jones, Sophia 10 Atherton 24:00.40 96
125 #1621 Roberts, Myra 11 Bedford Nort 24:01.36 97
126 #1218 Driggs, Ann 11 Floyd Centra 24:03.33
127 #1529 Bailey, Merci 9 Home School Union 24:08.77 98
128 #1960 Lynn, Cameran 9 Lafayette 24:11.23 99
129 #292 Wolfe, Kara 10 Daviess County 24:11.57
130 #2088 Flaherty, Kelsey 11 Male 24:12.29
131 #258 Clark, Samantha 10 Christian Ed 24:14.62 100
132 #1201 Walton, Olivia 10 Bardstown 24:15.01 101
133 #316 Feist, Chloe 10 Eastern High 24:15.49 102
134 #1941 Boyd, Charlotte 11 Lafayette 24:17.99
135 #21 Emerson, Delaney 9 Atherton 24:18.44 103
136 #2086 Arnold, Grace 10 Male 24:19.53
137 #319 Sowder, Ava 9 Eastern High 24:20.73 104
138 #1114 McGarry, Brooke 12 Sacred Heart 24:23.09 105
139 #840 Hahnenstein, Ashle 12 Tates Creek 24:25.76
140 #318 Olesh, Margaret 12 Eastern High 24:28.15 106
141 #519 Simpson, Leah 12 Mercy Academy 24:36.20 107
142 #526 Endres, Lila 9 New Albany H 24:36.21 108
143 #505 Dehart, Alexis 10 Mercy Academy 24:37.93 109
144 #891 Harrod, Emily 10 Western Hills 24:38.27 110
145 #1188 Burress, Mia 7 Bardstown 24:41.48 111
146 #377 Blankenberger, Eva 9 Hopkinsville 24:42.66
147 #640 Eichelberger, Cait 10 Paul Dunbar 24:43.08 112
148 #1233 Phelps, Aiden 9 Floyd Centra 24:43.30
149 #690 Raque, Margaret 12 Sacred Heart 24:43.36 113
150 #1197 Lovelace, Emma 8 Bardstown 24:57.04 114
151 #2030 Maschinot, Meredit 9 St. Henry District 25:02.88 115
152 #1622 Steele, Lindley 10 Bedford Nort 25:03.32 116
153 #153 Luttrell-Kremer, L 8 Bethlehem 25:06.66 117
154 #284 Perkins, Roz 10 Daviess County 25:07.78
155 #2014 Cleary, Emily 11 St. Henry District 25:08.13 118
156 #936 Boyd, Sydney 11 duPont Manual 25:08.68
157 #1268 Mehrotra, Ayala 11 Louisville C 25:11.34 119
158 #2025 Kluemper, Ella 11 St. Henry District 25:12.52 120
159 #260 King, Alexis 10 Christian Ed 25:18.54 121
160 #152 Jackson, Emily 10 Bethlehem 25:24.49 122
161 #267 York, Savannah 10 Christian Ed 25:25.02 123
162 #1336 Barber, Rachel 12 Assumption 25:32.98 124
163 #1115 Meredith, Kailey 12 Sacred Heart 25:34.78
164 #320 Standfill, Jenna 11 Eastern High 25:37.82 125
165 #529 Noveron, Jeanette 11 New Albany H 25:38.29 126
166 #1537 Schreiber, Elise 10 Home School Union 25:40.12 127
167 #915 Wacker, Taylor 10 Whitefield Academy 25:41.15
168 #156 Riley, Amelia 9 Bethlehem 25:43.56 128
169 #890 Harrod, Allison 11 Western Hills 25:45.68 129
170 #1619 Greene, Lynnae 10 Bedford Nort 25:46.23 130
171 #1199 Roby, Ainsley 8 Bardstown 25:47.10 131
172 #879 Hernandez, Estheph 11 Washington County 25:51.30
173 #322 Boone, Eliza 9 Franklin County 25:51.46 132
174 #210 Walker, Lillie 11 Butler 25:51.71 133
175 #1231 Mosier, Hallie 9 Floyd Centra 25:52.04
176 #155 Riggs, Isabella 11 Bethlehem 25:52.30 134
177 #893 Jones, Sara 11 Western Hills 25:54.29 135
178 #1422 White, Abbie 12 Christian Ac 25:55.40
179 #151 Hall, Maria 8 Bethlehem 25:57.01 136
180 #1353 Locke, Lauren 12 Assumption 25:57.02
181 #525 Bussell, Brooklynn 11 New Albany H 25:59.62 137
182 #340 Mylor, Ava 9 Gallatin County 25:59.81
183 #1345 Gibson, Claire 12 Assumption 26:01.03
184 #864 Cecil, Tori 10 Thomas Nelson 26:01.85
185 #892 Heffley, Harper 11 Western Hills 26:05.63 138
186 #1404 Clark, Ashlyn 11 Christian Ac 26:07.94
187 #513 Mayrose, Anna 10 Mercy Academy 26:19.07 139
188 #1638 Newsome, Anastasia 12 Elizabethtown 26:22.17 140
189 #2157 Amend, Kimber 11 St. Henry District 26:29.78 141
190 #1627 Addison, Madalyn 9 Elizabethtown 26:32.63 142
191 #26 Wilbur, Laney 10 Atherton 26:33.37 143
192 #1272 Shannon, Eva 9 Louisville C 26:38.17 144
193 #1346 Grendi, Renee 12 Assumption 26:38.24
194 #1578 Scholl, Zoe 12 Paul Dunbar 26:41.46 145
195 #649 Zhu, Baily 9 Paul Dunbar 26:44.02 146
196 #1618 Butler, Anna 10 Bedford Nort 26:53.05 147
197 #1560 Klutey, Ally 9 North Bullitt 26:56.70 148
198 #662 Browning, Alissa 10 Presentation 26:58.82 149
199 #1616 Banks, Adalyn 11 Bedford Nort 26:59.79 150
200 #1860 Wallitsch, Annika 10 Whitefield Academy 27:03.40
201 #1617 Bartlett, Emily 11 Bedford Nort 27:03.86 151
202 #515 Polio, Marissa 10 Mercy Academy 27:09.14 152
203 #1189 Clements, Jordan 11 Bardstown 27:12.53 153
204 #844 Sprague, Allie 11 Tates Creek 27:41.11
205 #2179 Reiland, Olivia 9 Thomas Nelson 27:57.17
206 #881 Thompson, Gabriell 12 Washington County 27:57.60
207 #1558 James, Haylee 12 North Bullitt 28:01.16 154
208 #637 Ackerman, Claire 9 Paul Dunbar 28:03.50 155
209 #1988 Gill, Asha 10 Paul Dunbar 28:03.97 156
210 #641 Elliot, Lynlee 9 Paul Dunbar 28:05.04 157
211 #1530 Borengasser, Sarah 10 Home School Union 28:08.38 158
212 #644 Jackson, Del 10 Paul Dunbar 28:12.67
213 #189 Hammack, Jaiden 11 Bullitt East HS 28:20.12
214 #148 Collett, Christina 9 Bethlehem 28:23.85 159
215 #317 Jeter, Mckenna 10 Eastern High 28:41.05 160
216 #149 Dalrymple, Maggie 9 Bethlehem 29:06.09 161
217 #1551 Ballard, Kinsey 11 North Bullitt 29:10.12 162
218 #157 Ulrich, Keegan 9 Bethlehem 29:15.84
219 #326 Grimes, Abbagail 11 Franklin County 29:17.81 163
220 #1539 Sellers, Grace 12 Home School Union 29:18.02 164
221 #1900 Watkins, Savannah 12 Fairdale 29:20.54
222 #1792 Meadors, Abby 11 Tates Creek 29:23.41
223 #1184 Ahlers, Cortney 9 Bardstown 29:24.18
224 #344 Wilson, Baily 10 Gallatin County 29:39.15
225 #878 Baker, Jessica 9 Washington County 30:52.50
226 #648 Shakir, Menna 10 Paul Dunbar 31:03.20
227 #266 Wilsey, Caroline 9 Christian Ed 31:08.86 165
228 #1213 Brown, Hannah 11 Floyd Centra 31:13.85
229 #1556 Dawson, Riley 9 North Bullitt 31:17.41 166
230 #647 Perkins, Tamari 9 Paul Dunbar 31:30.01
231 #1563 Raney, Maddy 11 North Bullitt 31:30.48 167
232 #1620 Moody, Katelyn 9 Bedford Nort 32:09.92
233 #1555 Chesser, Lacie 10 North Bullitt 33:17.77 168
234 #910 Dunda, Katie 9 Whitefield Academy 33:25.15
235 #265 Smith, Natalie 9 Christian Ed 33:38.17 169
236 #1898 Vrajolli, Fjona 12 Fairdale 36:16.24
237 #1899 Vrajolli, Gloria 10 Fairdale 38:09.91
238 #1432 Cooper, Maelyn 9 Christian Ed 39:05.77 170
239 #1554 Chesser, Jessica 11 North Bullitt 55:10.00 171

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Floyd Central High School 60 1 5 6 20 28 33 34
Total Time: 1:39:50.61
Average: 19:58.13
2 duPont Manual 103 2 18 22 30 31 32 42
Total Time: 1:42:02.56
Average: 20:24.52
3 Daviess County 126 8 12 23 38 45 51 52
Total Time: 1:43:35.62
Average: 20:43.13
4 Harpeth Hall School 156 10 15 25 40 66 71 83
Total Time: 1:45:05.57
Average: 21:01.12
5 Christian Academy (Louisv 156 3 4 41 50 58 76 77
Total Time: 1:43:38.32
Average: 20:43.67
6 Sacred Heart Academy 181 14 16 27 43 81 105 113
Total Time: 1:46:10.54
Average: 21:14.11
7 Lafayette 218 17 24 46 56 75 88 99
Total Time: 1:47:27.93
Average: 21:29.59
8 Assumption 231 19 35 49 59 69 78 124
Total Time: 1:47:47.82
Average: 21:33.57
9 Presentation 254 39 44 47 57 67 149
Total Time: 1:48:35.69
Average: 21:43.14
10 Louisville Collegiate 265 9 29 54 82 91 119 144
Total Time: 1:49:55.97
Average: 21:59.20
11 Butler 303 7 11 60 92 133
Total Time: 1:52:04.29
Average: 22:24.86
12 Franklin County 311 26 36 62 93 94 132 163
Total Time: 1:51:57.03
Average: 22:23.41
13 Elizabethtown 315 37 48 53 87 90 140 142
Total Time: 1:51:40.28
Average: 22:20.06
14 Western Hills 357 13 21 84 110 129 135 138
Total Time: 1:54:37.30
Average: 22:55.46
15 Atherton 413 55 64 95 96 103 143
Total Time: 1:56:27.18
Average: 23:17.44
16 New Albany High School 439 63 70 72 108 126 137
Total Time: 1:58:11.22
Average: 23:38.25
17 St. Henry District 458 65 74 86 115 118 120 141
Total Time: 1:59:04.13
Average: 23:48.83
18 Bardstown 494 79 89 101 111 114 131 153
Total Time: 2:00:43.31
Average: 24:08.67
19 Mercy Academy 513 73 85 107 109 139 152
Total Time: 2:01:59.76
Average: 24:23.96
20 Bedford North Lawrence Hi 558 68 97 116 130 147 150 151
Total Time: 2:04:21.47
Average: 24:52.30
21 Eastern High School (Peki 597 102 104 106 125 160
Total Time: 2:07:23.24
Average: 25:28.65
22 Home School Union 608 61 98 127 158 164
Total Time: 2:09:28.95
Average: 25:53.79
23 Bethlehem 637 117 122 128 134 136 159 161
Total Time: 2:08:04.02
Average: 25:36.81
24 Paul Dunbar 638 80 112 145 146 155 156 157
Total Time: 2:09:25.60
Average: 25:53.12
25 Christian Educational Con 678 100 121 123 165 169 170
Total Time: 2:19:45.21
Average: 27:57.05
26 North Bullitt 797 148 154 162 166 167 168 171
Total Time: 2:26:55.87
Average: 29:23.18

 

BACK